,,

Virgilio Sport SPORT

Calendario CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018/2019

FASE A GIRONI
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
mar 18 SET ore 21:00
  • Monaco A. Madrid 1 - 2
  • Club Brugge Dortmund 0 - 1
mer 3 OTT ore 21:00
  • Dortmund Monaco 3 - 0
  • A. Madrid Club Brugge 3 - 1
mer 24 OTT ore 18:55
  • Club Brugge Monaco 1 - 1
mer 24 OTT ore 21:00
  • Dortmund A. Madrid 4 - 0
mar 6 NOV ore 18:55
  • Monaco Club Brugge 0 - 4
mar 6 NOV ore 21:00
  • A. Madrid Dortmund 2 - 0
mer 28 NOV ore 18:55
  • A. Madrid Monaco 2 - 0
mer 28 NOV ore 21:00
  • Dortmund Club Brugge 0 - 0
mar 11 DIC ore 21:00
  • Monaco Dortmund 0 - 2
  • Club Brugge A. Madrid 0 - 0
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Dortmund 13 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8
2 A. Madrid 13 6 4 1 1 9:6 +3
3 Club Brugge 6 6 1 3 2 6:5 +1
4 Monaco 1 6 0 1 5 2:14 -12
mar 18 SET ore 18:55
  • Inter Tottenham 2 - 1
  • Barcellona PSV 0 - 0
mer 3 OTT ore 21:00
  • PSV Inter 1 - 2
  • Tottenham Barcellona 2 - 4
mer 24 OTT ore 18:55
  • PSV Tottenham 2 - 2
mer 24 OTT ore 21:00
  • Barcellona Inter 2 - 0
mar 6 NOV ore 21:00
  • Inter Barcellona 1 - 1
  • Tottenham PSV 2 - 1
mer 28 NOV ore 21:00
  • Tottenham Inter 1 - 0
  • PSV Barcellona 1 - 2
mar 11 DIC ore 21:00
  • Inter PSV 1 - 1
  • Barcellona Tottenham 1 - 1
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Barcellona 12 6 3 3 0 10:5 +5
2 Inter 8 6 2 2 2 6:7 -1
3 Tottenham 8 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1
4 PSV 3 6 0 3 3 6:9 -3
mar 18 SET ore 21:00
  • Stella Rossa Napoli 0 - 0
  • Liverpool PSG 3 - 2
mer 3 OTT ore 18:55
  • PSG Stella Rossa 6 - 1
mer 3 OTT ore 21:00
  • Napoli Liverpool 1 - 0
mer 24 OTT ore 21:00
  • Liverpool Stella Rossa 4 - 0
  • PSG Napoli 2 - 2
mar 6 NOV ore 18:55
  • Stella Rossa Liverpool 2 - 0
mar 6 NOV ore 21:00
  • Napoli PSG 1 - 1
mer 28 NOV ore 21:00
  • Napoli Stella Rossa 3 - 1
  • PSG Liverpool 2 - 1
mar 11 DIC ore 21:00
  • Stella Rossa PSG 1 - 4
  • Liverpool Napoli 1 - 0
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 PSG 11 6 3 2 1 17:9 +8
2 Napoli 9 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2
3 Liverpool 9 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2
4 Stella Rossa 4 6 1 1 4 5:17 -12
mar 18 SET ore 21:00
  • Schalke Porto 1 - 1
  • Galatasaray Lokomotiv Mosca 3 - 0
mer 3 OTT ore 18:55
  • Lokomotiv Mosca Schalke 0 - 1
mer 3 OTT ore 21:00
  • Porto Galatasaray 1 - 0
mer 24 OTT ore 21:00
  • Galatasaray Schalke 0 - 0
  • Lokomotiv Mosca Porto 1 - 3
mar 6 NOV ore 21:00
  • Schalke Galatasaray 2 - 0
  • Porto Lokomotiv Mosca 4 - 1
mer 28 NOV ore 18:55
  • Lokomotiv Mosca Galatasaray 2 - 0
mer 28 NOV ore 21:00
  • Porto Schalke 3 - 1
mar 11 DIC ore 18:55
  • Schalke Lokomotiv Mosca 1 - 0
  • Galatasaray Porto 2 - 3
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Porto 16 6 5 1 0 15:6 +9
2 Schalke 11 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2
3 Galatasaray 4 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3
4 Lokomotiv Mosca 3 6 1 0 5 4:12 -8
mer 19 SET ore 18:55
  • Ajax AEK Atene 3 - 0
mer 19 SET ore 21:00
  • Benfica Bayern M. 0 - 2
mar 2 OTT ore 21:00
  • AEK Atene Benfica 2 - 3
  • Bayern M. Ajax 1 - 1
mar 23 OTT ore 18:55
  • AEK Atene Bayern M. 0 - 2
mar 23 OTT ore 21:00
  • Ajax Benfica 1 - 0
mer 7 NOV ore 21:00
  • Benfica Ajax 1 - 1
  • Bayern M. AEK Atene 2 - 0
mar 27 NOV ore 18:55
  • AEK Atene Ajax 0 - 2
mar 27 NOV ore 21:00
  • Bayern M. Benfica 5 - 1
mer 12 DIC ore 21:00
  • Benfica AEK Atene 1 - 0
  • Ajax Bayern M. 3 - 3
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Bayern M. 14 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10
2 Ajax 12 6 3 3 0 11:5 +6
3 Benfica 7 6 2 1 3 6:11 -5
4 AEK Atene 0 6 0 0 6 2:13 -11
mer 19 SET ore 18:55
  • Shakhtar Hoffenheim 2 - 2
mer 19 SET ore 21:00
  • Man. City Lione 1 - 2
mar 2 OTT ore 18:55
  • Hoffenheim Man. City 1 - 2
mar 2 OTT ore 21:00
  • Lione Shakhtar 2 - 2
mar 23 OTT ore 21:00
  • Shakhtar Man. City 0 - 3
  • Hoffenheim Lione 3 - 3
mer 7 NOV ore 21:00
  • Man. City Shakhtar 6 - 0
  • Lione Hoffenheim 2 - 2
mar 27 NOV ore 21:00
  • Lione Man. City 2 - 2
  • Hoffenheim Shakhtar 2 - 3
mer 12 DIC ore 21:00
  • Man. City Hoffenheim 2 - 1
  • Shakhtar Lione 1 - 1
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Man. City 13 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10
2 Lione 8 6 1 5 0 12:11 +1
3 Shakhtar 6 6 1 3 2 8:16 -8
4 Hoffenheim 3 6 0 3 3 11:14 -3
mer 19 SET ore 21:00
  • Plzen CSKA Mosca 2 - 2
  • Real Madrid Roma 3 - 0
mar 2 OTT ore 21:00
  • Roma Plzen 5 - 0
  • CSKA Mosca Real Madrid 1 - 0
mar 23 OTT ore 21:00
  • Real Madrid Plzen 2 - 1
  • Roma CSKA Mosca 3 - 0
mer 7 NOV ore 18:55
  • CSKA Mosca Roma 1 - 2
mer 7 NOV ore 21:00
  • Plzen Real Madrid 0 - 5
mar 27 NOV ore 18:55
  • CSKA Mosca Plzen 1 - 2
mar 27 NOV ore 21:00
  • Roma Real Madrid 0 - 2
mer 12 DIC ore 18:55
  • Plzen Roma 2 - 1
  • Real Madrid CSKA Mosca 0 - 3
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Real Madrid 12 6 4 0 2 12:5 +7
2 Roma 9 6 3 0 3 11:8 +3
3 CSKA Mosca 7 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1
4 Plzen 7 6 2 1 3 7:16 -9
mer 19 SET ore 21:00
  • Valencia Juventus 0 - 2
  • Young Boys Man. United 0 - 3
mar 2 OTT ore 18:55
  • Juventus Young Boys 3 - 0
mar 2 OTT ore 21:00
  • Man. United Valencia 0 - 0
mar 23 OTT ore 18:55
  • Young Boys Valencia 1 - 1
mar 23 OTT ore 21:00
  • Man. United Juventus 0 - 1
mer 7 NOV ore 18:55
  • Valencia Young Boys 3 - 1
mer 7 NOV ore 21:00
  • Juventus Man. United 1 - 2
mar 27 NOV ore 21:00
  • Juventus Valencia 1 - 0
  • Man. United Young Boys 1 - 0
mer 12 DIC ore 21:00
  • Valencia Man. United 2 - 1
  • Young Boys Juventus 2 - 1
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Juventus 12 6 4 0 2 9:4 +5
2 Man. United 10 6 3 1 2 7:4 +3
3 Valencia 8 6 2 2 2 6:6 0
4 Young Boys 4 6 1 1 4 4:12 -8
mar 30 APR ore 21:00
mer 1 MAG ore 21:00
mar 7 MAG ore 21:00
mer 8 MAG ore 21:00
sab 1 GIU ore 21:00
,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
Caricamento contenuti...