SPORT

  1. Home
  2. CALCIO
  3. EUROPA LEAGUE
  4. CALENDARIO

Calendario EUROPA LEAGUE 2018/19

  • PRELIMINARI
  • FASE A GIRONI
  • GIRONE A
  • GIRONE B
  • GIRONE C
  • GIRONE D
  • GIRONE E
  • GIRONE F
  • GIRONE G
  • GIRONE H
  • GIRONE I
  • GIRONE J
  • GIRONE K
  • GIRONE L
gio 26 LUG ore 20:30
  • Atalanta2
    2Sarajevo
gio 2 AGO ore 20:15
  • Sarajevo0
    8Atalanta
gio 9 AGO ore 18:00
  • Hapoel Aifa1
    4Atalanta
gio 16 AGO ore 20:00
  • Atalanta2
    0Hapoel Aifa
gio 23 AGO ore 20:00
  • Atalanta0
    0Copenhagen
gio 30 AGO ore 18:30
  • Copenhagen4
    3Atalanta
gio 20 SET ore 21:00
  • Ludogorets2
    3Leverkusen
  • AEK Larnaca0
    1Zurigo
gio 4 OTT ore 18:55
  • Zurigo1
    0Ludogorets
  • Leverkusen4
    2AEK Larnaca
gio 25 OTT ore 18:55
  • AEK Larnaca1
    1Ludogorets
  • Zurigo3
    2Leverkusen
gio 8 NOV ore 21:00
  • Ludogorets0
    0AEK Larnaca
  • Leverkusen1
    0Zurigo
gio 29 NOV ore 18:55
  • Leverkusen-
    -Ludogorets
  • Zurigo-
    -AEK Larnaca
gio 13 DIC ore 21:00
  • Ludogorets-
    -Zurigo
  • AEK Larnaca-
    -Leverkusen
  1. POS
    SQUADRA
    P.TI
    GIO
    VIN
    NUL
    PER
    GF
    GS
    DIF
  2. Leverkusen
    9
    4
    3
    0
    1
    10
    7
    +3
  3. Zurigo
    9
    4
    3
    0
    1
    5
    3
    +2
  4. Ludogorets
    2
    4
    0
    2
    2
    3
    5
    -2
  5. AEK Larnaca
    2
    4
    0
    2
    2
    3
    6
    -3
gio 20 SET ore 21:00
  • Celtic1
    0Rosenborg
  • Lipsia2
    3Salisburgo
gio 4 OTT ore 18:55
  • Salisburgo3
    1Celtic
  • Rosenborg1
    3Lipsia
gio 25 OTT ore 18:55
  • Lipsia2
    0Celtic
  • Salisburgo3
    0Rosenborg
gio 8 NOV ore 21:00
  • Celtic2
    1Lipsia
  • Rosenborg2
    5Salisburgo
gio 29 NOV ore 18:55
  • Rosenborg-
    -Celtic
  • Salisburgo-
    -Lipsia
gio 13 DIC ore 21:00
  • Celtic-
    -Salisburgo
  • Lipsia-
    -Rosenborg
  1. POS
    SQUADRA
    P.TI
    GIO
    VIN
    NUL
    PER
    GF
    GS
    DIF
  2. Salisburgo
    12
    4
    4
    0
    0
    14
    5
    +9
  3. Lipsia
    6
    4
    2
    0
    2
    8
    6
    +2
  4. Celtic
    6
    4
    2
    0
    2
    4
    6
    -2
  5. Rosenborg
    0
    4
    0
    0
    4
    3
    12
    -9
gio 20 SET ore 21:00
  • Slavia Praga1
    0Bordeaux
  • Copenhagen1
    1Zenit
gio 4 OTT ore 18:55
  • Zenit1
    0Slavia Praga
  • Bordeaux1
    2Copenhagen
gio 25 OTT ore 18:55
  • Copenhagen0
    1Slavia Praga
  • Zenit2
    1Bordeaux
gio 8 NOV ore 21:00
  • Slavia Praga0
    0Copenhagen
  • Bordeaux1
    1Zenit
gio 29 NOV ore 18:55
  • Bordeaux-
    -Slavia Praga
  • Zenit-
    -Copenhagen
gio 13 DIC ore 21:00
  • Slavia Praga-
    -Zenit
  • Copenhagen-
    -Bordeaux
  1. POS
    SQUADRA
    P.TI
    GIO
    VIN
    NUL
    PER
    GF
    GS
    DIF
  2. Zenit
    8
    4
    2
    2
    0
    5
    3
    +2
  3. Slavia Praga
    7
    4
    2
    1
    1
    2
    1
    +1
  4. Copenhagen
    5
    4
    1
    2
    1
    3
    3
    0
  5. Bordeaux
    1
    4
    0
    1
    3
    3
    6
    -3
gio 20 SET ore 21:00
  • D. Zagabria4
    1Fenerbahce
  • Spartak Trnava1
    0Anderlecht
gio 4 OTT ore 18:55
  • Anderlecht0
    2D. Zagabria
  • Fenerbahce2
    0Spartak Trnava
gio 25 OTT ore 18:55
  • Spartak Trnava1
    2D. Zagabria
  • Anderlecht2
    2Fenerbahce
gio 8 NOV ore 16:50
  • Fenerbahce2
    0Anderlecht
gio 8 NOV ore 21:00
  • D. Zagabria3
    1Spartak Trnava
gio 29 NOV ore 18:55
  • Fenerbahce-
    -D. Zagabria
  • Anderlecht-
    -Spartak Trnava
gio 13 DIC ore 21:00
  • D. Zagabria-
    -Anderlecht
  • Spartak Trnava-
    -Fenerbahce
  1. POS
    SQUADRA
    P.TI
    GIO
    VIN
    NUL
    PER
    GF
    GS
    DIF
  2. D. Zagabria
    12
    4
    4
    0
    0
    11
    3
    +8
  3. Fenerbahce
    7
    4
    2
    1
    1
    7
    6
    +1
  4. Spartak Trnava
    3
    4
    1
    0
    3
    3
    7
    -4
  5. Anderlecht
    1
    4
    0
    1
    3
    2
    7
    -5
gio 20 SET ore 21:00
  • Arsenal4
    2Vorskla
  • Sporting Lisbona2
    0Qarabag
gio 4 OTT ore 18:55
  • Qarabag0
    3Arsenal
  • Vorskla1
    2Sporting Lisbona
gio 25 OTT ore 18:55
  • Sporting Lisbona0
    1Arsenal
  • Qarabag0
    1Vorskla
gio 8 NOV ore 21:00
  • Arsenal0
    0Sporting Lisbona
  • Vorskla0
    1Qarabag
gio 29 NOV ore 18:55
  • Vorskla-
    -Arsenal
  • Qarabag-
    -Sporting Lisbona
gio 13 DIC ore 21:00
  • Arsenal-
    -Qarabag
  • Sporting Lisbona-
    -Vorskla
  1. POS
    SQUADRA
    P.TI
    GIO
    VIN
    NUL
    PER
    GF
    GS
    DIF
  2. Arsenal
    10
    4
    3
    1
    0
    8
    2
    +6
  3. Sporting Lisbona
    7
    4
    2
    1
    1
    4
    2
    +2
  4. Vorskla
    3
    4
    1
    0
    3
    4
    7
    -3
  5. Qarabag
    3
    4
    1
    0
    3
    1
    6
    -5
gio 20 SET ore 21:00
  • Olympiacos0
    0Betis
  • Dudelange0
    1Milan
gio 4 OTT ore 18:55
  • Milan3
    1Olympiacos
  • Betis3
    0Dudelange
gio 25 OTT ore 18:55
  • Dudelange0
    2Olympiacos
  • Milan1
    2Betis
gio 8 NOV ore 21:00
  • Olympiacos5
    1Dudelange
  • Betis1
    1Milan
gio 29 NOV ore 21:00
  • Betis-
    -Olympiacos
  • Milan-
    -Dudelange
gio 13 DIC ore 21:00
  • Olympiacos-
    -Milan
  • Dudelange-
    -Betis
  1. POS
    SQUADRA
    P.TI
    GIO
    VIN
    NUL
    PER
    GF
    GS
    DIF
  2. Betis
    8
    4
    2
    2
    0
    6
    2
    +4
  3. Olympiacos
    7
    4
    2
    1
    1
    8
    4
    +4
  4. Milan
    7
    4
    2
    1
    1
    6
    4
    +2
  5. Dudelange
    0
    4
    0
    0
    4
    1
    11
    -10
gio 20 SET ore 18:55
  • Rapid Vienna2
    0Spartak Mosca
  • Villarreal2
    2Rangers
gio 4 OTT ore 21:00
  • Rangers3
    1Rapid Vienna
  • Spartak Mosca3
    3Villarreal
gio 25 OTT ore 21:00
  • Villarreal5
    0Rapid Vienna
  • Rangers0
    0Spartak Mosca
gio 8 NOV ore 18:55
  • Rapid Vienna0
    0Villarreal
  • Spartak Mosca4
    3Rangers
gio 29 NOV ore 16:50
  • Spartak Mosca-
    -Rapid Vienna
gio 29 NOV ore 21:00
  • Rangers-
    -Villarreal
gio 13 DIC ore 18:55
  • Rapid Vienna-
    -Rangers
  • Villarreal-
    -Spartak Mosca
  1. POS
    SQUADRA
    P.TI
    GIO
    VIN
    NUL
    PER
    GF
    GS
    DIF
  2. Villarreal
    6
    4
    1
    3
    0
    10
    5
    +5
  3. Rangers
    5
    4
    1
    2
    1
    8
    7
    +1
  4. Spartak Mosca
    5
    4
    1
    2
    1
    7
    8
    -1
  5. Rapid Vienna
    4
    4
    1
    1
    2
    3
    8
    -5
gio 20 SET ore 18:55
  • Lazio2
    1Apollon
  • Marsiglia1
    2Eintracht
gio 4 OTT ore 21:00
  • Eintracht4
    1Lazio
  • Apollon2
    2Marsiglia
gio 25 OTT ore 21:00
  • Marsiglia1
    3Lazio
  • Eintracht2
    0Apollon
gio 8 NOV ore 18:55
  • Lazio2
    1Marsiglia
  • Apollon2
    3Eintracht
gio 29 NOV ore 21:00
  • Apollon-
    -Lazio
  • Eintracht-
    -Marsiglia
gio 13 DIC ore 18:55
  • Lazio-
    -Eintracht
  • Marsiglia-
    -Apollon
  1. POS
    SQUADRA
    P.TI
    GIO
    VIN
    NUL
    PER
    GF
    GS
    DIF
  2. Eintracht
    12
    4
    4
    0
    0
    11
    4
    +7
  3. Lazio
    9
    4
    3
    0
    1
    8
    7
    +1
  4. Apollon
    1
    4
    0
    1
    3
    5
    9
    -4
  5. Marsiglia
    1
    4
    0
    1
    3
    5
    9
    -4
gio 20 SET ore 18:55
  • Genk2
    0Malmoe
  • Besiktas3
    1Sarpsborg
gio 4 OTT ore 21:00
  • Sarpsborg3
    1Genk
  • Malmoe2
    0Besiktas
gio 25 OTT ore 21:00
  • Besiktas2
    4Genk
  • Sarpsborg1
    1Malmoe
gio 8 NOV ore 18:55
  • Genk1
    1Besiktas
  • Malmoe1
    1Sarpsborg
gio 29 NOV ore 21:00
  • Malmoe-
    -Genk
  • Sarpsborg-
    -Besiktas
gio 13 DIC ore 18:55
  • Genk-
    -Sarpsborg
  • Besiktas-
    -Malmoe
  1. POS
    SQUADRA
    P.TI
    GIO
    VIN
    NUL
    PER
    GF
    GS
    DIF
  2. Genk
    7
    4
    2
    1
    1
    8
    6
    +2
  3. Malmoe
    5
    4
    1
    2
    1
    4
    4
    0
  4. Sarpsborg
    5
    4
    1
    2
    1
    6
    6
    0
  5. Besiktas
    4
    4
    1
    1
    2
    6
    8
    -2
gio 20 SET ore 18:55
  • Akhisar0
    1Krasnodar
  • Siviglia5
    1Standard Liegi
gio 4 OTT ore 21:00
  • Standard Liegi2
    1Akhisar
  • Krasnodar2
    1Siviglia
gio 25 OTT ore 21:00
  • Siviglia6
    0Akhisar
  • Standard Liegi2
    1Krasnodar
gio 8 NOV ore 18:55
  • Akhisar2
    3Siviglia
  • Krasnodar2
    1Standard Liegi
gio 29 NOV ore 21:00
  • Krasnodar-
    -Akhisar
  • Standard Liegi-
    -Siviglia
gio 13 DIC ore 18:55
  • Akhisar-
    -Standard Liegi
  • Siviglia-
    -Krasnodar
  1. POS
    SQUADRA
    P.TI
    GIO
    VIN
    NUL
    PER
    GF
    GS
    DIF
  2. Siviglia
    9
    4
    3
    0
    1
    15
    5
    +10
  3. Krasnodar
    9
    4
    3
    0
    1
    6
    4
    +2
  4. Standard Liegi
    6
    4
    2
    0
    2
    6
    9
    -3
  5. Akhisar
    0
    4
    0
    0
    4
    3
    12
    -9
gio 20 SET ore 18:55
  • Dynamo Kiev2
    2Astana
  • Rennes2
    1Jablonec
gio 4 OTT ore 16:50
  • Astana2
    0Rennes
gio 4 OTT ore 21:00
  • Jablonec2
    2Dynamo Kiev
gio 25 OTT ore 21:00
  • Rennes1
    2Dynamo Kiev
  • Jablonec1
    1Astana
gio 8 NOV ore 16:50
  • Astana2
    1Jablonec
gio 8 NOV ore 18:55
  • Dynamo Kiev3
    1Rennes
gio 29 NOV ore 16:50
  • Astana-
    -Dynamo Kiev
gio 29 NOV ore 21:00
  • Jablonec-
    -Rennes
gio 13 DIC ore 18:55
  • Dynamo Kiev-
    -Jablonec
  • Rennes-
    -Astana
  1. POS
    SQUADRA
    P.TI
    GIO
    VIN
    NUL
    PER
    GF
    GS
    DIF
  2. Dynamo Kiev
    8
    4
    2
    2
    0
    9
    6
    +3
  3. Astana
    8
    4
    2
    2
    0
    7
    4
    +3
  4. Rennes
    3
    4
    1
    0
    3
    4
    8
    -4
  5. Jablonec
    2
    4
    0
    2
    2
    5
    7
    -2
gio 20 SET ore 18:55
  • Vidi0
    2BATE
  • PAOK0
    1Chelsea
gio 4 OTT ore 21:00
  • Chelsea1
    0Vidi
  • BATE1
    4PAOK
gio 25 OTT ore 21:00
  • PAOK0
    2Vidi
  • Chelsea3
    1BATE
gio 8 NOV ore 18:55
  • Vidi1
    0PAOK
  • BATE0
    1Chelsea
gio 29 NOV ore 21:00
  • BATE-
    -Vidi
  • Chelsea-
    -PAOK
gio 13 DIC ore 18:55
  • Vidi-
    -Chelsea
  • PAOK-
    -BATE
  1. POS
    SQUADRA
    P.TI
    GIO
    VIN
    NUL
    PER
    GF
    GS
    DIF
  2. Chelsea
    12
    4
    4
    0
    0
    6
    1
    +5
  3. Vidi
    6
    4
    2
    0
    2
    3
    3
    0
  4. PAOK
    3
    4
    1
    0
    3
    4
    5
    -1
  5. BATE
    3
    4
    1
    0
    3
    4
    8
    -4

SPORT TREND