,,
Virgilio Sport SPORT
CALCIO COPPA ITALIA CALENDARIO

Calendario COPPA ITALIA 2019/2020

1° TURNO
2° TURNO
3° TURNO
4° TURNO
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
sab 3 AGO ore 18:30
  • Pro Vercelli Rende 2 - 0
sab 3 AGO ore 17:30
  • Virtus Francavilla Novara 2 - 1
dom 4 AGO ore 17:30
  • Adriese Feralpisalò 0 - 1
  • Carrarese Fermana 6 - 5
  • Ravenna Sanremese 1 - 0
dom 4 AGO ore 20:45
  • Arezzo Turris 1 - 0
dom 4 AGO ore 20:30
  • Catania Cavenago Fanfulla 3 - 0
  • Imolese Sambenedettese 7 - 6
  • Monopoli Ponsacco 4 - 1
  • Robur Siena Mantova 0 - 2
dom 4 AGO ore 19:00
  • Catanzaro Casertana 4 - 1
dom 4 AGO ore 18:30
  • Monza Alessandria 2 - 0
  • Pro Patria Matelica 1 - 0
dom 4 AGO ore 18:00
  • Piacenza Viterbese Castrense 4 - 3
dom 4 AGO ore 21:00
  • Potenza Lanusei 2 - 0
dom 4 AGO ore 16:00
  • Südtirol Fasano 4 - 2
dom 4 AGO ore 20:00
  • Triestina Cavese 1919 3 - 1
mar 6 AGO ore 20:30
  • Reggina Vicenza Virtus 3 - 2
sab 10 AGO ore 18:30
  • Ascoli Pro Vercelli 5 - 1
dom 11 AGO ore 20:30
  • Benevento Monza 3 - 4
  • Cittadella Padova 3 - 0
  • Cremonese Virtus Francavilla 4 - 0
  • Empoli Reggina 2 - 1
  • Frosinone Carrarese 4 - 0
  • Monopoli Cosenza 1 - 0
  • Perugia Triestina 1 - 0
  • Pescara Mantova 3 - 2
  • Pordenone Feralpisalò 1 - 2
  • Trapani Piacenza 3 - 1
  • Virtus Entella Südtirol 1 - 2
dom 11 AGO ore 18:30
  • Chievo Ravenna 4 - 2
dom 11 AGO ore 20:45
  • Crotone Arezzo 4 - 3
  • Juve Stabia Imolese 3 - 4
  • Livorno Carpi 0 - 1
  • Pisa Potenza 3 - 0
  • Salernitana Catanzaro 3 - 1
dom 11 AGO ore 18:00
  • Spezia Pro Patria 5 - 0
dom 11 AGO ore 19:00
  • Venezia Catania 2 - 1
ven 16 AGO ore 20:30
  • Genoa Imolese 4 - 1
sab 17 AGO ore 18:00
  • Parma Venezia 3 - 1
dom 18 AGO ore 20:30
  • Ascoli Trapani 2 - 0
  • Cagliari Chievo 2 - 1
  • Cittadella Carpi 8 - 7
  • Empoli Pescara 2 - 1
  • Frosinone Monopoli 5 - 1
  • Udinese Südtirol 3 - 1
  • Verona Cremonese 1 - 2
dom 18 AGO ore 21:00
  • Crotone Sampdoria 1 - 3
dom 18 AGO ore 18:15
  • Fiorentina Monza 3 - 1
dom 18 AGO ore 20:45
  • Lecce Salernitana 4 - 0
  • Pisa Bologna 0 - 3
  • SPAL Feralpisalò 3 - 1
  • Sassuolo Spezia 1 - 0
dom 18 AGO ore 18:00
  • Perugia Brescia 2 - 1
mar 3 DIC ore 15:00
  • Cremonese Empoli 1 - 0
mar 3 DIC ore 21:00
  • Fiorentina Cittadella 2 - 0
mar 3 DIC ore 18:00
  • Genoa Ascoli 3 - 2
mer 4 DIC ore 18:00
  • SPAL Lecce 5 - 1
mer 4 DIC ore 15:00
  • Sassuolo Perugia 1 - 2
mer 4 DIC ore 21:00
  • Udinese Bologna 4 - 0
gio 5 DIC ore 21:00
  • Cagliari Sampdoria 2 - 1
gio 5 DIC ore 18:00
  • Parma Frosinone 2 - 1
gio 9 GEN ore 21:15
  • Torino Genoa 6 - 4
mar 14 GEN ore 20:45
  • Inter Cagliari 4 - 1
mar 14 GEN ore 18:00
  • Lazio Cremonese 4 - 0
mar 14 GEN ore 15:00
  • Napoli Perugia 2 - 0
mer 15 GEN ore 15:00
  • Fiorentina Atalanta 2 - 1
mer 15 GEN ore 20:45
  • Juventus Udinese 4 - 0
mer 15 GEN ore 18:00
  • Milan SPAL 3 - 0
gio 16 GEN ore 21:15
  • Parma Roma 0 - 2
mar 21 GEN ore 20:45
  • Napoli Lazio 1 - 0
mer 22 GEN ore 20:45
  • Juventus Roma 3 - 1
mar 28 GEN ore 20:45
  • Milan Torino 4 - 2
mer 29 GEN ore 20:45
  • Inter Fiorentina 2 - 1
mer 12 FEB ore 20:45
  • Inter Napoli 0 - 1
gio 13 FEB ore 21:00
  • Milan Juventus 1 - 1
ven 12 GIU ore 21:00
  • Juventus Milan 0 - 0
sab 13 GIU ore 21:00
  • Napoli Inter 1 - 1
mer 17 GIU ore 21:00
  • Napoli Juventus 4 - 2
,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
Caricamento contenuti...