,,
Virgilio Sport SPORT
CALCIO COPPA ITALIA CALENDARIO

Calendario COPPA ITALIA 2019/2020

1° TURNO
2° TURNO
2°TURNO
3° TURNO
4° TURNO
sab 3 AGO ore 17:30
  • Francavilla Novara 2 - 1
sab 3 AGO ore 18:30
  • Pro Vercelli Rende 2 - 0
dom 4 AGO ore 16:00
  • SudTirol Fasano 4 - 2
dom 4 AGO ore 17:30
  • Ravenna Sanremese 1 - 0
  • Adriese FeralpiSalò 0 - 1
  • Carrarese Fermana 6 - 5
dom 4 AGO ore 18:00
  • Piacenza Viterbese 2 - 1
dom 4 AGO ore 18:30
  • Pro Patria Matelica 1 - 0
  • Monza Alessandria 2 - 0
dom 4 AGO ore 19:00
  • Catanzaro Casertana 4 - 1
dom 4 AGO ore 20:00
  • Triestina Cavese 3 - 1
dom 4 AGO ore 20:30
  • Catania Fanfulla 3 - 0
  • Monopoli Ponsacco 4 - 1
  • Imolese Sambenedettese 4 - 3
  • Robur Siena Mantova 0 - 2
dom 4 AGO ore 20:45
  • Arezzo Turris 1 - 0
dom 4 AGO ore 21:00
  • Potenza Lanusei 2 - 0
mar 6 AGO ore 20:30
  • Reggina Vicenza 3 - 3
sab 10 AGO ore 18:30
  • Ascoli Pro Vercelli 5 - 1
dom 11 AGO ore 18:00
  • Spezia Pro Patria 5 - 0
dom 11 AGO ore 18:30
  • Chievo Ravenna 1 - 1
dom 11 AGO ore 19:00
  • Venezia Catania 2 - 1
dom 11 AGO ore 20:30
  • Trapani Piacenza 3 - 1
  • Virtus Entella SudTirol 1 - 2
  • Monopoli Cosenza 1 - 0
  • Frosinone Carrarese 4 - 0
  • Pordenone FeralpiSalò 1 - 2
  • Benevento Monza 3 - 4
  • Pescara Mantova 3 - 2
  • Cremonese Francavilla 4 - 0
  • Perugia Triestina 1 - 0
  • Cittadella Padova 3 - 0
dom 11 AGO ore 20:45
  • Salernitana Catanzaro 3 - 1
  • Livorno Carpi 0 - 1
  • Pisa Potenza 3 - 0
  • Crotone Arezzo 4 - 3
  • Juve Stabia Imolese 1 - 1
dom 11 AGO ore 20:30
  • Empoli Reggina 2 - 1
ven 16 AGO ore 20:30
  • Genoa Imolese 4 - 1
sab 17 AGO ore 18:00
  • Parma Venezia 3 - 1
dom 18 AGO ore 18:00
  • Perugia Brescia 2 - 1
dom 18 AGO ore 18:15
  • Fiorentina Monza 3 - 1
dom 18 AGO ore 20:30
  • Udinese SudTirol 3 - 1
  • Frosinone Monopoli 5 - 1
  • Ascoli Trapani 2 - 0
  • Cagliari Chievo 2 - 1
  • Cittadella Carpi 3 - 3
  • Verona Cremonese 1 - 2
  • Empoli Pescara 2 - 1
dom 18 AGO ore 20:45
  • Spal FeralpiSalò 3 - 1
  • Lecce Salernitana 4 - 0
  • Sassuolo Spezia 1 - 0
  • Pisa Bologna 0 - 3
dom 18 AGO ore 21:00
  • Crotone Sampdoria 1 - 3
mar 3 DIC ore da definire
  • Cremonese Empoli -
  • Fiorentina Cittadella -
  • Genoa Ascoli -
mer 4 DIC ore da definire
  • Sassuolo Perugia -
  • Spal Lecce -
  • Udinese Bologna -
gio 5 DIC ore da definire
  • Cagliari Sampdoria -
  • Parma Frosinone -
,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
Caricamento contenuti...