,,

Virgilio Sport SPORT

CALCIO COPPA ITALIA CALENDARIO

Calendario COPPA ITALIA 2018/19

1° TURNO
2° TURNO
3° TURNO
4° TURNO
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
sab 28 LUG ore 20:30
  • Casertana Picerno 2 - 0
dom 29 LUG ore 16:30
  • Alessandria Giana 0 - 1
dom 29 LUG ore 17:00
  • Monza Matelica 1 - 0
dom 29 LUG ore 17:30
  • SudTirol Albalonga 2 - 1
dom 29 LUG ore 18:00
  • Renate Rezzato 0 - 2
  • Viterbese Rende 1 - 0
  • Trapani Campodarsego 1 - 0
dom 29 LUG ore 18:30
  • Albinoleffe Pordenone 0 - 1
  • Vicenza Chieri 2 - 1
  • Sambenedettese Sanremese 1 - 0
dom 29 LUG ore 20:00
  • Pisa Triestina 2 - 2
dom 29 LUG ore 20:30
  • Juve Stabia Pistoiese 1 - 0
  • Carrarese Imolese 0 - 1
  • Catania Como 3 - 0
  • Ternana Pontedera 1 - 1
  • Siena Sicula Leonzio 2 - 0
  • FeralpiSalò Francavilla 2 - 0
  • Monopoli Piacenza 1 - 1
sab 4 AGO ore 18:00
  • Ascoli Viterbese 0 - 4
sab 4 AGO ore 20:30
  • Spezia Sambenedettese 2 - 1
  • Carpi Ternana 0 - 2
  • Trapani Cosenza 1 - 2
dom 5 AGO ore 20:00
  • Cittadella Monopoli 1 - 0
  • Benevento Imolese 3 - 1
  • Venezia SudTirol 0 - 1
dom 5 AGO ore 20:30
  • Verona Juve Stabia 4 - 1
  • Palermo Vicenza 2 - 2
  • Pescara Pordenone 2 - 2
  • Livorno Casertana 1 - 1
  • Padova Monza 1 - 0
  • Virtus Entella Siena 3 - 0
  • Cremonese Pisa 3 - 3
  • Perugia Novara 1 - 3
  • Brescia Pro Vercelli 1 - 1
dom 5 AGO ore 20:45
  • Foggia Catania 1 - 3
  • Salernitana Rezzato 6 - 1
  • Crotone Giana 4 - 0
mar 7 AGO ore 20:30
  • Lecce FeralpiSalò 1 - 0
dom 12 AGO ore da definire
  • Spezia Spal 0 - 1
  • Cagliari Palermo 2 - 1
  • Chievo Pescara 1 - 0
  • Livorno Crotone 0 - 1
  • Bologna Padova 2 - 0
  • Virtus Entella Salernitana 2 - 0
  • Genoa Lecce 4 - 0
  • Torino Cosenza 4 - 0
  • Sampdoria Viterbese 1 - 0
  • Sassuolo Ternana 5 - 1
  • Catania Verona 2 - 0
  • Brescia Novara 2 - 2
  • Empoli Cittadella 0 - 3
  • Frosinone SudTirol 0 - 2
  • Udinese Benevento 1 - 1
dom 12 AGO ore 20:30
mar 4 DIC ore 15:00
  • Benevento Cittadella 1 - 0
mar 4 DIC ore 18:00
  • Bologna Crotone 3 - 0
mar 4 DIC ore 20:45
  • Sampdoria Spal 2 - 1
mer 5 DIC ore 18:00
  • Sassuolo Catania 2 - 1
mer 5 DIC ore 20:30
  • Novara Pisa 3 - 2
mer 5 DIC ore 20:45
  • Chievo Cagliari 1 - 2
gio 6 DIC ore 18:00
  • Genoa Virtus Entella 3 - 3
gio 6 DIC ore 20:45
  • Torino SudTirol 2 - 0
sab 12 GEN ore 15:00
sab 12 GEN ore 18:00
sab 12 GEN ore 20:45
dom 13 GEN ore 15:00
dom 13 GEN ore 18:00
dom 13 GEN ore 20:45
lun 14 GEN ore 17:30
lun 14 GEN ore 21:00
mar 29 GEN ore 20:45
mer 30 GEN ore 18:15
mer 30 GEN ore 20:45
gio 31 GEN ore 21:00
mar 26 FEB ore 21:00
mer 27 FEB ore 21:00
mer 24 APR ore 20:45
gio 25 APR ore 20:45
mer 15 MAG ore 20:45
,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
Caricamento contenuti...