,,
Virgilio Sport SPORT
CALCIO SERIE C CALENDARIO

Calendario SERIE C 2020/2021

Calendario campionato Serie C 2020/2021 gironi A, B e C

2ª GIORNATA

GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
sab 3 OTT ore 17:30
  • Giana Erminio Juventus U23 -
  • Livorno Lecco -
  • sab 3 OTT ore 20:45
    • Como Pistoiese -
    • dom 4 OTT ore 15:00
      • Pro Sesto Carrarese -
      • Pontedera Piacenza -
      • Grosseto Renate -
      • Alessandria Olbia -
      • dom 4 OTT ore 17:30

        CALENDARIO COMPLETO

        1ª giornata
        sab 26 SET
        Lecco - Giana Erminio 1 - 0
        dom 27 SET
        Piacenza - Grosseto 0 - 2
        Pistoiese - Alessandria 1 - 1
        Olbia - Pontedera 0 - 1
        Carrarese - Pro Patria 0 - 0
        Albinoleffe - Livorno 0 - 0
        Renate - Como 2 - 3
        Pro Vercelli - Novara 1 - 0
        Lucchese - Pergolettese 3 - 3
        lun 28 SET
        Juventus U23 - Pro Sesto 2 - 1
        2ª giornata
        sab 3 OTT
        Giana Erminio - Juventus U23 -
        Livorno - Lecco -
        Como - Pistoiese -
        dom 4 OTT
        Pro Sesto - Carrarese -
        Pontedera - Piacenza -
        Grosseto - Renate -
        Alessandria - Olbia -
        Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli -
        Novara - Lucchese -
        Pergolettese - Albinoleffe -
        3ª giornata
        mer 7 OTT
        Olbia - Pro Patria -
        Piacenza - Livorno -
        Pistoiese - Pergolettese -
        Lucchese - Grosseto -
        Carrarese - Pontedera -
        Renate - Pro Vercelli -
        Juventus U23 - Como -
        Lecco - Alessandria -
        Novara - Giana Erminio -
        Albinoleffe - Pro Sesto -
        4ª giornata
        sab 10 OTT
        Pergolettese - Grosseto -
        dom 11 OTT
        Pontedera - Renate -
        Pro Sesto - Olbia -
        Pro Patria - Pistoiese -
        Livorno - Juventus U23 -
        Pro Vercelli - Lucchese -
        Como - Lecco -
        Albinoleffe - Giana Erminio -
        Carrarese - Piacenza -
        lun 12 OTT
        Alessandria - Novara -
        5ª giornata
        sab 17 OTT
        Juventus U23 - Albinoleffe -
        dom 18 OTT
        Novara - Pontedera -
        Olbia - Livorno -
        Pistoiese - Piacenza -
        Grosseto - Pro Vercelli -
        Renate - Pro Patria -
        Pergolettese - Pro Sesto -
        Lucchese - Como -
        Giana Erminio - Alessandria -
        Lecco - Carrarese -
        6ª giornata
        mer 21 OTT
        Pro Patria - Lucchese -
        Pontedera - Lecco -
        Livorno - Novara -
        Alessandria - Grosseto -
        Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio -
        Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23 -
        Carrarese - Pistoiese -
        Albinoleffe - Renate -
        Piacenza - Olbia -
        Como - Pergolettese -
        7ª giornata
        sab 24 OTT
        Giana Erminio - Como -
        dom 25 OTT
        Olbia - Pro Vercelli -
        Renate - Livorno -
        Lucchese - Juventus U23 -
        Alessandria - Pontedera -
        Grosseto - Albinoleffe -
        Novara - Carrarese -
        Pistoiese - Pro Sesto -
        Pergolettese - Pro Patria -
        Lecco - Piacenza -
        8ª giornata
        dom 1 NOV
        Piacenza - Renate -
        Pontedera - Grosseto -
        Pro Sesto - Novara -
        Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio -
        Olbia - Lucchese -
        Livorno - Pergolettese -
        Carrarese - Alessandria -
        Como - Pro Patria -
        Juventus U23 - Lecco -
        Albinoleffe - Pistoiese -
        9ª giornata
        dom 8 NOV
        Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli -
        Pistoiese - Pontedera -
        Pro Patria - Pro Sesto -
        Renate - Lecco -
        Novara - Juventus U23 -
        Lucchese - Albinoleffe -
        Como - Olbia -
        Giana Erminio - Piacenza -
        Grosseto - Carrarese -
        Alessandria - Livorno -
        10ª giornata
        mer 11 NOV
        Piacenza - Pro Patria -
        Pontedera - Lucchese -
        Pro Sesto - Como -
        Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese -
        Olbia - Pergolettese -
        Livorno - Giana Erminio -
        Carrarese - Renate -
        Juventus U23 - Grosseto -
        Lecco - Novara -
        Albinoleffe - Alessandria -
        11ª giornata
        dom 15 NOV
        Pergolettese - Juventus U23 -
        Pistoiese - Olbia -
        Pro Patria - Albinoleffe -
        Pro Sesto - Lucchese -
        Novara - Renate -
        Livorno - Carrarese -
        Como - Pro Vercelli -
        Giana Erminio - Pontedera -
        Grosseto - Lecco -
        Alessandria - Piacenza -
        12ª giornata
        dom 22 NOV
        Piacenza - Novara -
        Pontedera - Pro Patria -
        Pro Vercelli - Pro Sesto -
        Renate - Alessandria -
        Lucchese - Giana Erminio -
        Lecco - Pergolettese -
        Carrarese - Olbia -
        Grosseto - Livorno -
        Juventus U23 - Pistoiese -
        Albinoleffe - Como -
        13ª giornata
        dom 29 NOV
        Pergolettese - Renate -
        Pistoiese - Lucchese -
        Pro Patria - Grosseto -
        Pro Sesto - Lecco -
        Olbia - Juventus U23 -
        Novara - Albinoleffe -
        Como - Piacenza -
        Giana Erminio - Carrarese -
        Livorno - Pontedera -
        Alessandria - Pro Vercelli -
        14ª giornata
        dom 6 DIC
        Piacenza - Pro Sesto -
        Pontedera - Como -
        Pro Vercelli - Livorno -
        Renate - Giana Erminio -
        Lucchese - Alessandria -
        Lecco - Pistoiese -
        Carrarese - Pergolettese -
        Grosseto - Novara -
        Juventus U23 - Pro Patria -
        Albinoleffe - Olbia -
        15ª giornata
        dom 13 DIC
        Pistoiese - Livorno -
        Pro Patria - Lecco -
        Pro Sesto - Pontedera -
        Pro Vercelli - Albinoleffe -
        Pergolettese - Novara -
        Olbia - Renate -
        Giana Erminio - Grosseto -
        Juventus U23 - Alessandria -
        Lucchese - Piacenza -
        Como - Carrarese -
        16ª giornata
        dom 20 DIC
        Novara - Pro Patria -
        Piacenza - Pergolettese -
        Pontedera - Juventus U23 -
        Renate - Pistoiese -
        Livorno - Lucchese -
        Lecco - Pro Vercelli -
        Carrarese - Albinoleffe -
        Giana Erminio - Olbia -
        Grosseto - Como -
        Alessandria - Pro Sesto -
        17ª giornata
        mer 23 DIC
        Pistoiese - Novara -
        Pro Patria - Giana Erminio -
        Pro Sesto - Grosseto -
        Pro Vercelli - Pontedera -
        Pergolettese - Alessandria -
        Olbia - Lecco -
        Como - Livorno -
        Juventus U23 - Renate -
        Lucchese - Carrarese -
        Albinoleffe - Piacenza -
        18ª giornata
        dom 10 GEN
        Novara - Olbia -
        Piacenza - Pro Vercelli -
        Pontedera - Albinoleffe -
        Renate - Pro Sesto -
        Livorno - Pro Patria -
        Lecco - Lucchese -
        Carrarese - Juventus U23 -
        Giana Erminio - Pergolettese -
        Grosseto - Pistoiese -
        Alessandria - Como -
        19ª giornata
        dom 17 GEN
        Pistoiese - Giana Erminio -
        Pro Patria - Alessandria -
        Pro Sesto - Livorno -
        Pro Vercelli - Carrarese -
        Pergolettese - Pontedera -
        Olbia - Grosseto -
        Como - Novara -
        Juventus U23 - Piacenza -
        Lucchese - Renate -
        Albinoleffe - Lecco -
        20ª giornata
        dom 24 GEN
        Pergolettese - Lucchese -
        Pontedera - Olbia -
        Pro Patria - Carrarese -
        Pro Sesto - Juventus U23 -
        Novara - Pro Vercelli -
        Livorno - Albinoleffe -
        Como - Renate -
        Giana Erminio - Lecco -
        Grosseto - Piacenza -
        Alessandria - Pistoiese -
        21ª giornata
        dom 31 GEN
        Piacenza - Pontedera -
        Pistoiese - Como -
        Pro Vercelli - Pro Patria -
        Renate - Grosseto -
        Olbia - Alessandria -
        Lucchese - Novara -
        Carrarese - Pro Sesto -
        Juventus U23 - Giana Erminio -
        Lecco - Livorno -
        Albinoleffe - Pergolettese -
        22ª giornata
        mer 3 FEB
        Pontedera - Carrarese -
        Pro Patria - Olbia -
        Pro Sesto - Albinoleffe -
        Pro Vercelli - Renate -
        Pergolettese - Pistoiese -
        Livorno - Piacenza -
        Como - Juventus U23 -
        Giana Erminio - Novara -
        Grosseto - Lucchese -
        Alessandria - Lecco -
        23ª giornata
        dom 7 FEB
        Olbia - Pro Sesto -
        Piacenza - Carrarese -
        Pistoiese - Pro Patria -
        Renate - Pontedera -
        Novara - Alessandria -
        Lucchese - Pro Vercelli -
        Grosseto - Pergolettese -
        Juventus U23 - Livorno -
        Lecco - Como -
        Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe -
        24ª giornata
        dom 14 FEB
        Pontedera - Novara -
        Pro Patria - Renate -
        Pro Sesto - Pergolettese -
        Pro Vercelli - Grosseto -
        Piacenza - Pistoiese -
        Livorno - Olbia -
        Alessandria - Giana Erminio -
        Carrarese - Lecco -
        Como - Lucchese -
        Albinoleffe - Juventus U23 -
        25ª giornata
        mer 17 FEB
        Olbia - Piacenza -
        Pergolettese - Como -
        Pistoiese - Carrarese -
        Renate - Albinoleffe -
        Novara - Livorno -
        Lucchese - Pro Patria -
        Grosseto - Alessandria -
        Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli -
        Lecco - Pontedera -
        Giana Erminio - Pro Sesto -
        26ª giornata
        dom 21 FEB
        Pontedera - Alessandria -
        Pro Patria - Pergolettese -
        Pro Sesto - Pistoiese -
        Pro Vercelli - Olbia -
        Piacenza - Lecco -
        Livorno - Renate -
        Carrarese - Novara -
        Como - Giana Erminio -
        Juventus U23 - Lucchese -
        Albinoleffe - Grosseto -
        27ª giornata
        dom 28 FEB
        Pergolettese - Livorno -
        Pistoiese - Albinoleffe -
        Pro Patria - Como -
        Renate - Piacenza -
        Novara - Pro Sesto -
        Lucchese - Olbia -
        Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli -
        Grosseto - Pontedera -
        Lecco - Juventus U23 -
        Alessandria - Carrarese -
        28ª giornata
        mer 3 MAR
        Piacenza - Giana Erminio -
        Pontedera - Pistoiese -
        Pro Sesto - Pro Patria -
        Pro Vercelli - Pergolettese -
        Olbia - Como -
        Livorno - Alessandria -
        Carrarese - Grosseto -
        Juventus U23 - Novara -
        Lecco - Renate -
        Albinoleffe - Lucchese -
        29ª giornata
        dom 7 MAR
        Pergolettese - Olbia -
        Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli -
        Pro Patria - Piacenza -
        Renate - Carrarese -
        Novara - Lecco -
        Lucchese - Pontedera -
        Como - Pro Sesto -
        Giana Erminio - Livorno -
        Grosseto - Juventus U23 -
        Alessandria - Albinoleffe -
        30ª giornata
        dom 14 MAR
        Piacenza - Alessandria -
        Pontedera - Giana Erminio -
        Pro Vercelli - Como -
        Renate - Novara -
        Olbia - Pistoiese -
        Lucchese - Pro Sesto -
        Carrarese - Livorno -
        Juventus U23 - Pergolettese -
        Lecco - Grosseto -
        Albinoleffe - Pro Patria -
        31ª giornata
        mer 17 MAR
        Pergolettese - Lecco -
        Pistoiese - Juventus U23 -
        Pro Patria - Pontedera -
        Pro Sesto - Pro Vercelli -
        Olbia - Carrarese -
        Novara - Piacenza -
        Como - Albinoleffe -
        Giana Erminio - Lucchese -
        Livorno - Grosseto -
        Alessandria - Renate -
        32ª giornata
        dom 21 MAR
        Piacenza - Como -
        Pontedera - Livorno -
        Pro Vercelli - Alessandria -
        Renate - Pergolettese -
        Lucchese - Pistoiese -
        Lecco - Pro Sesto -
        Carrarese - Giana Erminio -
        Grosseto - Pro Patria -
        Juventus U23 - Olbia -
        Albinoleffe - Novara -
        33ª giornata
        dom 28 MAR
        Pergolettese - Carrarese -
        Pistoiese - Lecco -
        Pro Patria - Juventus U23 -
        Pro Sesto - Piacenza -
        Olbia - Albinoleffe -
        Novara - Grosseto -
        Como - Pontedera -
        Giana Erminio - Renate -
        Livorno - Pro Vercelli -
        Alessandria - Lucchese -
        34ª giornata
        sab 3 APR
        Novara - Pergolettese -
        Piacenza - Lucchese -
        Pontedera - Pro Sesto -
        Renate - Olbia -
        Livorno - Pistoiese -
        Lecco - Pro Patria -
        Alessandria - Juventus U23 -
        Carrarese - Como -
        Grosseto - Giana Erminio -
        Albinoleffe - Pro Vercelli -
        35ª giornata
        dom 11 APR
        Pistoiese - Renate -
        Pro Patria - Novara -
        Pro Sesto - Alessandria -
        Pro Vercelli - Lecco -
        Pergolettese - Piacenza -
        Olbia - Giana Erminio -
        Como - Grosseto -
        Juventus U23 - Pontedera -
        Lucchese - Livorno -
        Albinoleffe - Carrarese -
        36ª giornata
        mer 14 APR
        Novara - Pistoiese -
        Piacenza - Albinoleffe -
        Pontedera - Pro Vercelli -
        Renate - Juventus U23 -
        Livorno - Como -
        Lecco - Olbia -
        Carrarese - Lucchese -
        Giana Erminio - Pro Patria -
        Grosseto - Pro Sesto -
        Alessandria - Pergolettese -
        37ª giornata
        dom 18 APR
        Pistoiese - Grosseto -
        Pro Patria - Livorno -
        Pro Sesto - Renate -
        Pro Vercelli - Piacenza -
        Pergolettese - Giana Erminio -
        Olbia - Novara -
        Como - Alessandria -
        Juventus U23 - Carrarese -
        Lucchese - Lecco -
        Albinoleffe - Pontedera -
        38ª giornata
        dom 25 APR
        Novara - Como -
        Piacenza - Juventus U23 -
        Pontedera - Pergolettese -
        Renate - Lucchese -
        Livorno - Pro Sesto -
        Lecco - Albinoleffe -
        Carrarese - Pro Vercelli -
        Giana Erminio - Pistoiese -
        Grosseto - Olbia -
        Alessandria - Pro Patria -
sab 3 OTT ore 17:30
  • Matelica Feralpisalò -
  • dom 4 OTT ore 15:00
    • Südtirol Fermana -
    • Cesena Triestina -
    • Modena Vis Pesaro -
    • Alma Juventus Fano Padova -
    • dom 4 OTT ore 17:30
      • Sambenedettese Gubbio -
      • Legnago Salus Ravenna -
      • Mantova Carpi -
      • Imolese Virtus Verona -
      • lun 5 OTT ore 20:45

        CALENDARIO COMPLETO

        1ª giornata
        sab 26 SET
        Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus 2 - 2
        dom 27 SET
        Padova - Imolese 0 - 1
        Triestina - Matelica 0 - 1
        Gubbio - Modena 0 - 2
        Carpi - Sambenedettese 2 - 0
        Feralpisalò - Arezzo 2 - 1
        Virtus Verona - Cesena 1 - 1
        Perugia - Alma Juventus Fano 2 - 2
        Fermana - Mantova 0 - 1
        Ravenna - Südtirol 0 - 3
        2ª giornata
        sab 3 OTT
        Matelica - Feralpisalò -
        dom 4 OTT
        Südtirol - Fermana -
        Cesena - Triestina -
        Modena - Vis Pesaro -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Padova -
        Sambenedettese - Gubbio -
        Legnago Salus - Ravenna -
        Mantova - Carpi -
        Imolese - Virtus Verona -
        lun 5 OTT
        Arezzo - Perugia -
        3ª giornata
        mer 7 OTT
        Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Triestina - Modena -
        Matelica - Südtirol -
        Feralpisalò - Imolese -
        Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus -
        Ravenna - Vis Pesaro -
        Sambenedettese - Fermana -
        Padova - Mantova -
        gio 8 OTT
        Perugia - Cesena -
        Gubbio - Arezzo -
        4ª giornata
        sab 10 OTT
        Vis Pesaro - Matelica -
        dom 11 OTT
        Legnago Salus - Triestina -
        Südtirol - Gubbio -
        Mantova - Perugia -
        Fermana - Padova -
        Cesena - Feralpisalò -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese -
        Modena - Ravenna -
        Arezzo - Virtus Verona -
        Imolese - Carpi -
        5ª giornata
        sab 17 OTT
        Matelica - Modena -
        dom 18 OTT
        Sambenedettese - Mantova -
        Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro -
        Triestina - Ravenna -
        Gubbio - Cesena -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese -
        Carpi - Arezzo -
        Feralpisalò - Südtirol -
        Perugia - Fermana -
        Padova - Legnago Salus -
        6ª giornata
        mer 21 OTT
        Mantova - Matelica -
        Südtirol - Carpi -
        Vis Pesaro - Triestina -
        Arezzo - Padova -
        Legnago Salus - Perugia -
        Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Fermana - Gubbio -
        Ravenna - Virtus Verona -
        Modena - Feralpisalò -
        Imolese - Sambenedettese -
        7ª giornata
        sab 24 OTT
        Carpi - Cesena -
        dom 25 OTT
        Triestina - Virtus Verona -
        Sambenedettese - Modena -
        Gubbio - Legnago Salus -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova -
        Feralpisalò - Ravenna -
        Perugia - Vis Pesaro -
        Imolese - Fermana -
        Matelica - Arezzo -
        Padova - Südtirol -
        8ª giornata
        dom 1 NOV
        Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Südtirol - Sambenedettese -
        Virtus Verona - Matelica -
        Vis Pesaro - Gubbio -
        Modena - Perugia -
        Mantova - Imolese -
        Cesena - Padova -
        Fermana - Carpi -
        Legnago Salus - Feralpisalò -
        Arezzo - Triestina -
        9ª giornata
        dom 8 NOV
        Mantova - Arezzo -
        Matelica - Ravenna -
        Padova - Virtus Verona -
        Sambenedettese - Perugia -
        Imolese - Modena -
        Gubbio - Triestina -
        Carpi - Legnago Salus -
        Cesena - Fermana -
        Feralpisalò - Vis Pesaro -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Südtirol -
        10ª giornata
        mer 11 NOV
        Südtirol - Mantova -
        Triestina - Imolese -
        Virtus Verona - Feralpisalò -
        Vis Pesaro - Cesena -
        Ravenna - Gubbio -
        Perugia - Padova -
        Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Legnago Salus - Matelica -
        Modena - Carpi -
        Arezzo - Sambenedettese -
        11ª giornata
        dom 15 NOV
        Imolese - Südtirol -
        Mantova - Modena -
        Padova - Matelica -
        Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro -
        Gubbio - Virtus Verona -
        Fermana - Arezzo -
        Carpi - Perugia -
        Cesena - Ravenna -
        Feralpisalò - Triestina -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Legnago Salus -
        12ª giornata
        dom 22 NOV
        Ravenna - Sambenedettese -
        Triestina - Fermana -
        Virtus Verona - Mantova -
        Vis Pesaro - Carpi -
        Perugia - Gubbio -
        Modena - Südtirol -
        Feralpisalò - Padova -
        Legnago Salus - Imolese -
        Matelica - Cesena -
        Arezzo - Alma Juventus Fano -
        13ª giornata
        dom 29 NOV
        Mantova - Ravenna -
        Padova - Vis Pesaro -
        Sambenedettese - Legnago Salus -
        Südtirol - Perugia -
        Imolese - Arezzo -
        Gubbio - Feralpisalò -
        Carpi - Triestina -
        Cesena - Modena -
        Fermana - Matelica -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona -
        14ª giornata
        dom 6 DIC
        Ravenna - Padova -
        Triestina - Sambenedettese -
        Virtus Verona - Carpi -
        Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Perugia - Imolese -
        Modena - Fermana -
        Feralpisalò - Mantova -
        Legnago Salus - Cesena -
        Matelica - Gubbio -
        Arezzo - Südtirol -
        15ª giornata
        dom 13 DIC
        Padova - Triestina -
        Perugia - Virtus Verona -
        Sambenedettese - Matelica -
        Südtirol - Legnago Salus -
        Mantova - Cesena -
        Imolese - Vis Pesaro -
        Arezzo - Modena -
        Carpi - Gubbio -
        Fermana - Ravenna -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Feralpisalò -
        16ª giornata
        dom 20 DIC
        Ravenna - Imolese -
        Triestina - Perugia -
        Virtus Verona - Südtirol -
        Vis Pesaro - Arezzo -
        Modena - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Matelica - Carpi -
        Feralpisalò - Fermana -
        Gubbio - Padova -
        Legnago Salus - Mantova -
        Cesena - Sambenedettese -
        17ª giornata
        mer 23 DIC
        Padova - Modena -
        Perugia - Ravenna -
        Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona -
        Südtirol - Triestina -
        Mantova - Gubbio -
        Imolese - Cesena -
        Arezzo - Legnago Salus -
        Carpi - Feralpisalò -
        Fermana - Vis Pesaro -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Matelica -
        18ª giornata
        dom 10 GEN
        Ravenna - Arezzo -
        Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Virtus Verona - Fermana -
        Vis Pesaro - Mantova -
        Padova - Carpi -
        Matelica - Perugia -
        Feralpisalò - Sambenedettese -
        Gubbio - Imolese -
        Legnago Salus - Modena -
        Cesena - Südtirol -
        19ª giornata
        dom 17 GEN
        Modena - Virtus Verona -
        Perugia - Feralpisalò -
        Sambenedettese - Padova -
        Südtirol - Vis Pesaro -
        Mantova - Triestina -
        Imolese - Matelica -
        Arezzo - Cesena -
        Carpi - Ravenna -
        Fermana - Legnago Salus -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio -
        20ª giornata
        dom 24 GEN
        Matelica - Triestina -
        Modena - Gubbio -
        Sambenedettese - Carpi -
        Südtirol - Ravenna -
        Mantova - Fermana -
        Legnago Salus - Vis Pesaro -
        Arezzo - Feralpisalò -
        Cesena - Virtus Verona -
        Imolese - Padova -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Perugia -
        21ª giornata
        dom 31 GEN
        Ravenna - Legnago Salus -
        Triestina - Cesena -
        Virtus Verona - Imolese -
        Vis Pesaro - Modena -
        Perugia - Arezzo -
        Padova - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Feralpisalò - Matelica -
        Fermana - Südtirol -
        Gubbio - Sambenedettese -
        Carpi - Mantova -
        22ª giornata
        mer 3 FEB
        Mantova - Padova -
        Modena - Triestina -
        Südtirol - Matelica -
        Vis Pesaro - Ravenna -
        Legnago Salus - Virtus Verona -
        Imolese - Feralpisalò -
        Arezzo - Gubbio -
        Cesena - Perugia -
        Fermana - Sambenedettese -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Carpi -
        23ª giornata
        dom 7 FEB
        Ravenna - Modena -
        Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Triestina - Legnago Salus -
        Virtus Verona - Arezzo -
        Perugia - Mantova -
        Padova - Fermana -
        Feralpisalò - Cesena -
        Gubbio - Südtirol -
        Matelica - Vis Pesaro -
        Carpi - Imolese -
        24ª giornata
        dom 14 FEB
        Modena - Matelica -
        Ravenna - Triestina -
        Südtirol - Feralpisalò -
        Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona -
        Mantova - Sambenedettese -
        Legnago Salus - Padova -
        Cesena - Gubbio -
        Fermana - Perugia -
        Imolese - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Arezzo - Carpi -
        25ª giornata
        mer 17 FEB
        Perugia - Legnago Salus -
        Sambenedettese - Imolese -
        Triestina - Vis Pesaro -
        Virtus Verona - Ravenna -
        Padova - Arezzo -
        Matelica - Mantova -
        Carpi - Südtirol -
        Feralpisalò - Modena -
        Gubbio - Fermana -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Cesena -
        26ª giornata
        dom 21 FEB
        Ravenna - Feralpisalò -
        Südtirol - Padova -
        Virtus Verona - Triestina -
        Vis Pesaro - Perugia -
        Modena - Sambenedettese -
        Mantova - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Cesena - Carpi -
        Fermana - Imolese -
        Legnago Salus - Gubbio -
        Arezzo - Matelica -
        27ª giornata
        dom 28 FEB
        Padova - Cesena -
        Perugia - Modena -
        Sambenedettese - Südtirol -
        Triestina - Arezzo -
        Matelica - Virtus Verona -
        Imolese - Mantova -
        Carpi - Fermana -
        Feralpisalò - Legnago Salus -
        Gubbio - Vis Pesaro -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Ravenna -
        28ª giornata
        mer 3 MAR
        Südtirol - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Triestina - Gubbio -
        Virtus Verona - Padova -
        Vis Pesaro - Feralpisalò -
        Ravenna - Matelica -
        Perugia - Sambenedettese -
        Fermana - Cesena -
        Legnago Salus - Carpi -
        Modena - Imolese -
        Arezzo - Mantova -
        29ª giornata
        dom 7 MAR
        Mantova - Südtirol -
        Matelica - Legnago Salus -
        Padova - Perugia -
        Sambenedettese - Arezzo -
        Imolese - Triestina -
        Gubbio - Ravenna -
        Carpi - Modena -
        Cesena - Vis Pesaro -
        Feralpisalò - Virtus Verona -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana -
        30ª giornata
        dom 14 MAR
        Südtirol - Imolese -
        Triestina - Feralpisalò -
        Virtus Verona - Gubbio -
        Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese -
        Ravenna - Cesena -
        Perugia - Carpi -
        Legnago Salus - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Matelica - Padova -
        Modena - Mantova -
        Arezzo - Fermana -
        31ª giornata
        mer 17 MAR
        Mantova - Virtus Verona -
        Padova - Feralpisalò -
        Sambenedettese - Ravenna -
        Südtirol - Modena -
        Imolese - Legnago Salus -
        Gubbio - Perugia -
        Carpi - Vis Pesaro -
        Cesena - Matelica -
        Fermana - Triestina -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Arezzo -
        32ª giornata
        dom 21 MAR
        Ravenna - Mantova -
        Triestina - Carpi -
        Virtus Verona - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Vis Pesaro - Padova -
        Perugia - Südtirol -
        Modena - Cesena -
        Feralpisalò - Gubbio -
        Legnago Salus - Sambenedettese -
        Matelica - Fermana -
        Arezzo - Imolese -
        33ª giornata
        dom 28 MAR
        Mantova - Feralpisalò -
        Padova - Ravenna -
        Sambenedettese - Triestina -
        Südtirol - Arezzo -
        Imolese - Perugia -
        Gubbio - Matelica -
        Carpi - Virtus Verona -
        Cesena - Legnago Salus -
        Fermana - Modena -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro -
        34ª giornata
        sab 3 APR
        Ravenna - Fermana -
        Triestina - Padova -
        Virtus Verona - Perugia -
        Vis Pesaro - Imolese -
        Modena - Arezzo -
        Matelica - Sambenedettese -
        Feralpisalò - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Gubbio - Carpi -
        Legnago Salus - Südtirol -
        Cesena - Mantova -
        35ª giornata
        dom 11 APR
        Padova - Gubbio -
        Perugia - Triestina -
        Sambenedettese - Cesena -
        Südtirol - Virtus Verona -
        Mantova - Legnago Salus -
        Imolese - Ravenna -
        Arezzo - Vis Pesaro -
        Carpi - Matelica -
        Fermana - Feralpisalò -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Modena -
        36ª giornata
        mer 14 APR
        Ravenna - Perugia -
        Triestina - Südtirol -
        Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese -
        Vis Pesaro - Fermana -
        Modena - Padova -
        Matelica - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Feralpisalò - Carpi -
        Gubbio - Mantova -
        Legnago Salus - Arezzo -
        Cesena - Imolese -
        37ª giornata
        dom 18 APR
        Modena - Legnago Salus -
        Perugia - Matelica -
        Sambenedettese - Feralpisalò -
        Südtirol - Cesena -
        Mantova - Vis Pesaro -
        Imolese - Gubbio -
        Arezzo - Ravenna -
        Carpi - Padova -
        Fermana - Virtus Verona -
        Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina -
        38ª giornata
        dom 25 APR
        Ravenna - Carpi -
        Triestina - Mantova -
        Virtus Verona - Modena -
        Vis Pesaro - Südtirol -
        Padova - Sambenedettese -
        Matelica - Imolese -
        Feralpisalò - Perugia -
        Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano -
        Legnago Salus - Fermana -
        Cesena - Arezzo -
sab 3 OTT ore 15:00
  • Paganese Ternana Unicusano -
  • sab 3 OTT ore 20:45
    • Viterbese Castrense Avellino -
    • dom 4 OTT ore 01:00
      • Bisceglie Cavese 1919 -
      • dom 4 OTT ore 15:00
        • Turris Virtus Francavilla -
        • Vibonese Juve Stabia -
        • Palermo Potenza -
        • Casertana Foggia -
        • Monopoli Catania -
        • Bari Teramo -
        • dom 4 OTT ore 17:30

          CALENDARIO COMPLETO

          1ª giornata
          sab 26 SET
          Cavese 1919 - Vibonese 0 - 1
          dom 27 SET
          Trapani - Casertana 0 - 3
          Teramo - Palermo 2 - 0
          Foggia - Bisceglie RINVIATA
          Catania - Paganese 1 - 1
          Virtus Francavilla - Bari 2 - 3
          Ternana Unicusano - Viterbese Castrense 0 - 0
          Juve Stabia - Monopoli 1 - 2
          Avellino - Turris 0 - 0
          Potenza - Catanzaro 2 - 1
          2ª giornata
          sab 3 OTT
          Paganese - Ternana Unicusano -
          Viterbese Castrense - Avellino -
          dom 4 OTT
          Bisceglie - Cavese 1919 -
          Turris - Virtus Francavilla -
          Vibonese - Juve Stabia -
          Palermo - Potenza -
          Casertana - Foggia -
          Monopoli - Catania -
          Bari - Teramo -
          Catanzaro - Trapani -
          3ª giornata
          mer 7 OTT
          Avellino - Bisceglie -
          Teramo - Foggia -
          Turris - Viterbese Castrense -
          Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese -
          Catania - Juve Stabia -
          Catanzaro - Paganese -
          Trapani - Monopoli -
          Potenza - Casertana -
          Cavese 1919 - Bari -
          Ternana Unicusano - Palermo -
          4ª giornata
          sab 10 OTT
          Catania - Trapani -
          dom 11 OTT
          Bisceglie - Turris -
          Palermo - Avellino -
          Viterbese Castrense - Bari -
          Monopoli - Teramo -
          Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla -
          Foggia - Potenza -
          Casertana - Ternana Unicusano -
          Vibonese - Catanzaro -
          Paganese - Cavese 1919 -
          5ª giornata
          sab 17 OTT
          Vibonese - Paganese -
          dom 18 OTT
          Bisceglie - Palermo -
          Virtus Francavilla - Catania -
          Ternana Unicusano - Potenza -
          Catanzaro - Foggia -
          Bari - Trapani -
          Turris - Monopoli -
          Cavese 1919 - Viterbese Castrense -
          Teramo - Casertana -
          lun 19 OTT
          Avellino - Juve Stabia -
          6ª giornata
          mer 21 OTT
          Viterbese Castrense - Bisceglie -
          Foggia - Avellino -
          Potenza - Teramo -
          Trapani - Vibonese -
          Palermo - Turris -
          Paganese - Virtus Francavilla -
          Catania - Ternana Unicusano -
          Monopoli - Bari -
          Casertana - Catanzaro -
          gio 22 OTT
          Juve Stabia - Cavese 1919 -
          7ª giornata
          sab 24 OTT
          Virtus Francavilla - Potenza -
          dom 25 OTT
          Bisceglie - Trapani -
          Teramo - Juve Stabia -
          Cavese 1919 - Monopoli -
          Vibonese - Viterbese Castrense -
          Ternana Unicusano - Foggia -
          Turris - Paganese -
          Catanzaro - Palermo -
          Avellino - Casertana -
          Bari - Catania -
          8ª giornata
          dom 1 NOV
          Palermo - Viterbese Castrense -
          Potenza - Cavese 1919 -
          Ternana Unicusano - Catanzaro -
          Trapani - Avellino -
          Paganese - Teramo -
          Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla -
          Catania - Vibonese -
          Juve Stabia - Bisceglie -
          Casertana - Turris -
          Foggia - Bari -
          9ª giornata
          dom 8 NOV
          Turris - Potenza -
          Virtus Francavilla - Casertana -
          Viterbese Castrense - Paganese -
          Teramo - Trapani -
          Palermo - Catania -
          Bisceglie - Monopoli -
          Avellino - Catanzaro -
          Cavese 1919 - Ternana Unicusano -
          Bari - Juve Stabia -
          Vibonese - Foggia -
          10ª giornata
          mer 11 NOV
          Paganese - Avellino -
          Potenza - Bari -
          Ternana Unicusano - Virtus Francavilla -
          Trapani - Cavese 1919 -
          Monopoli - Viterbese Castrense -
          Juve Stabia - Palermo -
          Catanzaro - Teramo -
          Casertana - Vibonese -
          Catania - Bisceglie -
          Foggia - Turris -
          11ª giornata
          dom 15 NOV
          Turris - Juve Stabia -
          Vibonese - Potenza -
          Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro -
          Viterbese Castrense - Trapani -
          Teramo - Catania -
          Palermo - Paganese -
          Bisceglie - Casertana -
          Avellino - Monopoli -
          Bari - Ternana Unicusano -
          Cavese 1919 - Foggia -
          12ª giornata
          dom 22 NOV
          Paganese - Bisceglie -
          Potenza - Avellino -
          Ternana Unicusano - Teramo -
          Trapani - Palermo -
          Monopoli - Vibonese -
          Juve Stabia - Viterbese Castrense -
          Catanzaro - Cavese 1919 -
          Casertana - Bari -
          Catania - Turris -
          Foggia - Virtus Francavilla -
          13ª giornata
          dom 29 NOV
          Turris - Trapani -
          Vibonese - Ternana Unicusano -
          Virtus Francavilla - Teramo -
          Palermo - Monopoli -
          Juve Stabia - Paganese -
          Bari - Catanzaro -
          Avellino - Catania -
          Bisceglie - Potenza -
          Cavese 1919 - Casertana -
          Viterbese Castrense - Foggia -
          14ª giornata
          dom 6 DIC
          Teramo - Vibonese -
          Ternana Unicusano - Bisceglie -
          Trapani - Juve Stabia -
          Virtus Francavilla - Avellino -
          Potenza - Viterbese Castrense -
          Paganese - Bari -
          Catanzaro - Turris -
          Casertana - Monopoli -
          Catania - Cavese 1919 -
          Foggia - Palermo -
          15ª giornata
          dom 13 DIC
          Trapani - Paganese -
          Turris - Teramo -
          Viterbese Castrense - Catania -
          Palermo - Casertana -
          Juve Stabia - Potenza -
          Bari - Vibonese -
          Bisceglie - Catanzaro -
          Cavese 1919 - Virtus Francavilla -
          Avellino - Ternana Unicusano -
          Monopoli - Foggia -
          16ª giornata
          dom 20 DIC
          Teramo - Cavese 1919 -
          Ternana Unicusano - Turris -
          Vibonese - Palermo -
          Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie -
          Potenza - Catania -
          Paganese - Monopoli -
          Catanzaro - Juve Stabia -
          Bari - Avellino -
          Casertana - Viterbese Castrense -
          Foggia - Trapani -
          17ª giornata
          mer 23 DIC
          Trapani - Ternana Unicusano -
          Turris - Cavese 1919 -
          Viterbese Castrense - Virtus Francavilla -
          Palermo - Bari -
          Monopoli - Potenza -
          Bisceglie - Teramo -
          Catania - Catanzaro -
          Juve Stabia - Casertana -
          Avellino - Vibonese -
          Paganese - Foggia -
          18ª giornata
          dom 10 GEN
          Teramo - Avellino -
          Ternana Unicusano - Monopoli -
          Vibonese - Bisceglie -
          Potenza - Paganese -
          Bari - Turris -
          Casertana - Catania -
          Catanzaro - Viterbese Castrense -
          Cavese 1919 - Palermo -
          Virtus Francavilla - Trapani -
          Foggia - Juve Stabia -
          19ª giornata
          dom 17 GEN
          Palermo - Virtus Francavilla -
          Trapani - Potenza -
          Turris - Vibonese -
          Viterbese Castrense - Teramo -
          Paganese - Casertana -
          Monopoli - Catanzaro -
          Bisceglie - Bari -
          Juve Stabia - Ternana Unicusano -
          Avellino - Cavese 1919 -
          Catania - Foggia -
          20ª giornata
          dom 24 GEN
          Palermo - Teramo -
          Turris - Avellino -
          Vibonese - Cavese 1919 -
          Viterbese Castrense - Ternana Unicusano -
          Paganese - Catania -
          Monopoli - Juve Stabia -
          Casertana - Trapani -
          Catanzaro - Potenza -
          Bari - Virtus Francavilla -
          Bisceglie - Foggia -
          21ª giornata
          dom 31 GEN
          Teramo - Bari -
          Ternana Unicusano - Paganese -
          Trapani - Catanzaro -
          Virtus Francavilla - Turris -
          Potenza - Palermo -
          Juve Stabia - Vibonese -
          Cavese 1919 - Bisceglie -
          Avellino - Viterbese Castrense -
          Catania - Monopoli -
          Foggia - Casertana -
          22ª giornata
          mer 3 FEB
          Paganese - Catanzaro -
          Palermo - Ternana Unicusano -
          Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla -
          Viterbese Castrense - Turris -
          Monopoli - Trapani -
          Juve Stabia - Catania -
          Casertana - Potenza -
          Bari - Cavese 1919 -
          Bisceglie - Avellino -
          Foggia - Teramo -
          23ª giornata
          dom 7 FEB
          Ternana Unicusano - Casertana -
          Trapani - Catania -
          Turris - Bisceglie -
          Teramo - Monopoli -
          Avellino - Palermo -
          Bari - Viterbese Castrense -
          Catanzaro - Vibonese -
          Cavese 1919 - Paganese -
          Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia -
          Potenza - Foggia -
          24ª giornata
          dom 14 FEB
          Palermo - Bisceglie -
          Potenza - Ternana Unicusano -
          Trapani - Bari -
          Viterbese Castrense - Cavese 1919 -
          Paganese - Vibonese -
          Monopoli - Turris -
          Catania - Virtus Francavilla -
          Juve Stabia - Avellino -
          Casertana - Teramo -
          Foggia - Catanzaro -
          25ª giornata
          mer 17 FEB
          Ternana Unicusano - Catania -
          Turris - Palermo -
          Vibonese - Trapani -
          Virtus Francavilla - Paganese -
          Teramo - Potenza -
          Cavese 1919 - Juve Stabia -
          Bari - Monopoli -
          Bisceglie - Viterbese Castrense -
          Catanzaro - Casertana -
          Avellino - Foggia -
          26ª giornata
          dom 21 FEB
          Palermo - Catanzaro -
          Potenza - Virtus Francavilla -
          Trapani - Bisceglie -
          Viterbese Castrense - Vibonese -
          Paganese - Turris -
          Monopoli - Cavese 1919 -
          Catania - Bari -
          Juve Stabia - Teramo -
          Casertana - Avellino -
          Foggia - Ternana Unicusano -
          27ª giornata
          dom 28 FEB
          Turris - Casertana -
          Vibonese - Catania -
          Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli -
          Viterbese Castrense - Palermo -
          Teramo - Paganese -
          Cavese 1919 - Potenza -
          Bisceglie - Juve Stabia -
          Catanzaro - Ternana Unicusano -
          Avellino - Trapani -
          Bari - Foggia -
          28ª giornata
          mer 3 MAR
          Paganese - Viterbese Castrense -
          Potenza - Turris -
          Ternana Unicusano - Cavese 1919 -
          Trapani - Teramo -
          Monopoli - Bisceglie -
          Juve Stabia - Bari -
          Catanzaro - Avellino -
          Casertana - Virtus Francavilla -
          Catania - Palermo -
          Foggia - Vibonese -
          29ª giornata
          dom 7 MAR
          Vibonese - Casertana -
          Virtus Francavilla - Ternana Unicusano -
          Viterbese Castrense - Monopoli -
          Teramo - Catanzaro -
          Palermo - Juve Stabia -
          Bari - Potenza -
          Bisceglie - Catania -
          Cavese 1919 - Trapani -
          Avellino - Paganese -
          Turris - Foggia -
          30ª giornata
          dom 14 MAR
          Paganese - Palermo -
          Potenza - Vibonese -
          Ternana Unicusano - Bari -
          Trapani - Viterbese Castrense -
          Monopoli - Avellino -
          Juve Stabia - Turris -
          Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla -
          Casertana - Bisceglie -
          Catania - Teramo -
          Foggia - Cavese 1919 -
          31ª giornata
          mer 17 MAR
          Turris - Catania -
          Vibonese - Monopoli -
          Viterbese Castrense - Juve Stabia -
          Teramo - Ternana Unicusano -
          Palermo - Trapani -
          Bari - Casertana -
          Avellino - Potenza -
          Bisceglie - Paganese -
          Cavese 1919 - Catanzaro -
          Virtus Francavilla - Foggia -
          32ª giornata
          dom 21 MAR
          Potenza - Bisceglie -
          Teramo - Virtus Francavilla -
          Ternana Unicusano - Vibonese -
          Trapani - Turris -
          Paganese - Juve Stabia -
          Monopoli - Palermo -
          Catanzaro - Bari -
          Casertana - Cavese 1919 -
          Catania - Avellino -
          Foggia - Viterbese Castrense -
          33ª giornata
          dom 28 MAR
          Turris - Catanzaro -
          Vibonese - Teramo -
          Viterbese Castrense - Potenza -
          Monopoli - Casertana -
          Juve Stabia - Trapani -
          Bari - Paganese -
          Bisceglie - Ternana Unicusano -
          Cavese 1919 - Catania -
          Avellino - Virtus Francavilla -
          Palermo - Foggia -
          34ª giornata
          sab 3 APR
          Teramo - Turris -
          Ternana Unicusano - Avellino -
          Vibonese - Bari -
          Virtus Francavilla - Cavese 1919 -
          Potenza - Juve Stabia -
          Paganese - Trapani -
          Catanzaro - Bisceglie -
          Casertana - Palermo -
          Catania - Viterbese Castrense -
          Foggia - Monopoli -
          35ª giornata
          dom 11 APR
          Palermo - Vibonese -
          Turris - Ternana Unicusano -
          Viterbese Castrense - Casertana -
          Monopoli - Paganese -
          Juve Stabia - Catanzaro -
          Catania - Potenza -
          Avellino - Bari -
          Cavese 1919 - Teramo -
          Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla -
          Trapani - Foggia -
          36ª giornata
          mer 14 APR
          Teramo - Bisceglie -
          Ternana Unicusano - Trapani -
          Vibonese - Avellino -
          Potenza - Monopoli -
          Bari - Palermo -
          Casertana - Juve Stabia -
          Catanzaro - Catania -
          Cavese 1919 - Turris -
          Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese Castrense -
          Foggia - Paganese -
          37ª giornata
          dom 18 APR
          Palermo - Cavese 1919 -
          Trapani - Virtus Francavilla -
          Turris - Bari -
          Viterbese Castrense - Catanzaro -
          Paganese - Potenza -
          Monopoli - Ternana Unicusano -
          Catania - Casertana -
          Avellino - Teramo -
          Bisceglie - Vibonese -
          Juve Stabia - Foggia -
          38ª giornata
          dom 25 APR
          Teramo - Viterbese Castrense -
          Ternana Unicusano - Juve Stabia -
          Vibonese - Turris -
          Potenza - Trapani -
          Bari - Bisceglie -
          Casertana - Paganese -
          Catanzaro - Monopoli -
          Cavese 1919 - Avellino -
          Virtus Francavilla - Palermo -
          Foggia - Catania -
,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
Caricamento contenuti...