,,
Virgilio Sport SPORT
CALCIO SERIE C CALENDARIO

Calendario SERIE C 2019/2020

Calendario campionato Serie C 2019/2020 gironi A, B e C

3ª GIORNATA

GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
sab 7 SET ore 20:45
  • Novara Lecco 3 - 0
  • dom 8 SET ore 15:00
    • Giana Pianese 0 - 4
    • Pontedera Olbia 3 - 2
    • Pro Patria Pergolettese 1 - 1
    • dom 8 SET ore 17:30
      • Alessandria Renate 1 - 0
      • Como Monza 0 - 1
      • Pistoiese Gozzano 1 - 1
      • Pro Vercelli Albinoleffe 1 - 0
      • Robur Siena Carrarese 0 - 2
      • oggi ore 20:30
        • Arezzo Juventus U23 -

        CALENDARIO COMPLETO

        1ª giornata
        25/08/19 Incontro 22/12/19
        3 - 1 Pontedera - Carrarese -
        1 - 2 Pistoiese - Albinoleffe -
        2 - 0 Pro Vercelli - Pianese -
        1 - 2 Robur Siena - Olbia -
        2 - 2 Alessandria - Gozzano -
        3 - 1 Arezzo - Lecco -
        2 - 0 Como - Pergolettese -
        0 - 2 Giana - Renate -
        1 - 2 Pro Patria - Monza -
        2 - 0 Novara - Juventus U23 -
        2ª giornata
        01/09/19 Incontro 12/01/20
        1 - 0 Pianese - Arezzo -
        1 - 1 Carrarese - Alessandria -
        0 - 2 Gozzano - Como -
        2 - 3 Juventus U23 - Robur Siena -
        2 - 1 Olbia - Giana -
        0 - 2 Pergolettese - Pistoiese -
        4 - 0 Renate - Pontedera -
        1 - 1 Albinoleffe - Pro Patria -
        2 - 0 Lecco - Pro Vercelli -
        2 - 0 Monza - Novara -
        3ª giornata
        08/09/19 Incontro 19/01/20
        3 - 0 Novara - Lecco -
        0 - 4 Giana - Pianese -
        3 - 2 Pontedera - Olbia -
        1 - 1 Pro Patria - Pergolettese -
        1 - 0 Alessandria - Renate -
        0 - 1 Como - Monza -
        1 - 1 Pistoiese - Gozzano -
        1 - 0 Pro Vercelli - Albinoleffe -
        0 - 2 Robur Siena - Carrarese -
        - Arezzo - Juventus U23 -
        4ª giornata
        15/09/19 Incontro 26/01/20
        1 - 0 Monza - Pro Vercelli -
        0 - 0 Albinoleffe - Pianese -
        2 - 1 Carrarese - Pistoiese -
        0 - 2 Lecco - Robur Siena -
        0 - 3 Olbia - Alessandria -
        0 - 0 Pontedera - Novara -
        1 - 1 Gozzano - Giana -
        2 - 2 Juventus U23 - Pro Patria -
        1 - 1 Pergolettese - Arezzo -
        2 - 1 Renate - Como -
        5ª giornata
        22/09/19 Incontro 02/02/20
        - Pro Vercelli - Gozzano -
        - Pistoiese - Como -
        - Arezzo - Albinoleffe -
        - Pianese - Alessandria -
        - Renate - Olbia -
        - Juventus U23 - Pontedera -
        - Lecco - Monza -
        - Novara - Pergolettese -
        - Robur Siena - Pro Patria -
        - Giana - Carrarese -
        6ª giornata
        25/09/19 Incontro 09/02/20
        - Como - Arezzo -
        - Gozzano - Novara -
        - Pistoiese - Renate -
        - Pro Patria - Pianese -
        - Albinoleffe - Juventus U23 -
        - Monza - Robur Siena -
        - Pergolettese - Lecco -
        - Pontedera - Pro Vercelli -
        - Alessandria - Giana -
        - Carrarese - Olbia -
        7ª giornata
        29/09/19 Incontro 16/02/20
        - Robur Siena - Pistoiese -
        - Olbia - Como -
        - Pianese - Gozzano -
        - Pro Vercelli - Pergolettese -
        - Arezzo - Pro Patria -
        - Giana - Pontedera -
        - Lecco - Alessandria -
        - Novara - Albinoleffe -
        - Renate - Carrarese -
        - Juventus U23 - Monza -
        8ª giornata
        06/10/19 Incontro 23/02/20
        - Como - Giana -
        - Albinoleffe - Robur Siena -
        - Gozzano - Carrarese -
        - Pianese - Juventus U23 -
        - Pistoiese - Olbia -
        - Pro Patria - Lecco -
        - Alessandria - Pontedera -
        - Arezzo - Monza -
        - Novara - Pro Vercelli -
        - Pergolettese - Renate -
        9ª giornata
        13/10/19 Incontro 26/02/20
        - Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23 -
        - Carrarese - Pergolettese -
        - Lecco - Pianese -
        - Olbia - Pro Patria -
        - Alessandria - Como -
        - Giana - Novara -
        - Monza - Albinoleffe -
        - Renate - Gozzano -
        - Robur Siena - Arezzo -
        - Pontedera - Pistoiese -
        10ª giornata
        20/10/19 Incontro 01/03/20
        - Arezzo - Alessandria -
        - Como - Pontedera -
        - Gozzano - Olbia -
        - Novara - Carrarese -
        - Pergolettese - Robur Siena -
        - Pianese - Monza -
        - Albinoleffe - Lecco -
        - Juventus U23 - Renate -
        - Pistoiese - Giana -
        - Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli -
        11ª giornata
        23/10/19 Incontro 08/03/20
        - Carrarese - Como -
        - Giana - Pergolettese -
        - Lecco - Juventus U23 -
        - Olbia - Albinoleffe -
        - Pontedera - Pro Patria -
        - Renate - Novara -
        - Alessandria - Pistoiese -
        - Monza - Gozzano -
        - Pro Vercelli - Arezzo -
        - Robur Siena - Pianese -
        12ª giornata
        27/10/19 Incontro 15/03/20
        - Monza - Renate -
        - Arezzo - Giana -
        - Gozzano - Pontedera -
        - Pianese - Olbia -
        - Robur Siena - Pro Vercelli -
        - Albinoleffe - Alessandria -
        - Juventus U23 - Pergolettese -
        - Novara - Pistoiese -
        - Pro Patria - Carrarese -
        - Como - Lecco -
        13ª giornata
        03/11/19 Incontro 22/03/20
        - Alessandria - Novara -
        - Pontedera - Arezzo -
        - Gozzano - Albinoleffe -
        - Olbia - Pro Vercelli -
        - Renate - Robur Siena -
        - Carrarese - Lecco -
        - Como - Pro Patria -
        - Giana - Juventus U23 -
        - Pergolettese - Monza -
        - Pistoiese - Pianese -
        14ª giornata
        10/11/19 Incontro 25/03/20
        - Albinoleffe - Pontedera -
        - Arezzo - Olbia -
        - Juventus U23 - Pistoiese -
        - Lecco - Renate -
        - Monza - Carrarese -
        - Novara - Como -
        - Pianese - Pergolettese -
        - Pro Patria - Alessandria -
        - Pro Vercelli - Giana -
        - Robur Siena - Gozzano -
        15ª giornata
        17/11/19 Incontro 29/03/20
        - Alessandria - Juventus U23 -
        - Carrarese - Arezzo -
        - Como - Pro Vercelli -
        - Giana - Robur Siena -
        - Gozzano - Pro Patria -
        - Olbia - Novara -
        - Pergolettese - Albinoleffe -
        - Pistoiese - Monza -
        - Pontedera - Lecco -
        - Renate - Pianese -
        16ª giornata
        24/11/19 Incontro 05/04/20
        - Albinoleffe - Carrarese -
        - Arezzo - Novara -
        - Juventus U23 - Gozzano -
        - Lecco - Giana -
        - Monza - Alessandria -
        - Pergolettese - Olbia -
        - Pianese - Como -
        - Pro Patria - Pistoiese -
        - Pro Vercelli - Renate -
        - Robur Siena - Pontedera -
        17ª giornata
        01/12/19 Incontro 11/04/20
        - Alessandria - Robur Siena -
        - Carrarese - Pro Vercelli -
        - Como - Juventus U23 -
        - Giana - Albinoleffe -
        - Gozzano - Lecco -
        - Novara - Pianese -
        - Olbia - Monza -
        - Pistoiese - Arezzo -
        - Pontedera - Pergolettese -
        - Renate - Pro Patria -
        18ª giornata
        08/12/19 Incontro 19/04/20
        - Albinoleffe - Renate -
        - Arezzo - Gozzano -
        - Juventus U23 - Carrarese -
        - Lecco - Olbia -
        - Monza - Giana -
        - Pergolettese - Alessandria -
        - Pianese - Pontedera -
        - Pro Patria - Novara -
        - Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese -
        - Robur Siena - Como -
        19ª giornata
        15/12/19 Incontro 26/04/20
        - Alessandria - Pro Vercelli -
        - Carrarese - Pianese -
        - Como - Albinoleffe -
        - Giana - Pro Patria -
        - Gozzano - Pergolettese -
        - Novara - Robur Siena -
        - Olbia - Juventus U23 -
        - Pistoiese - Lecco -
        - Pontedera - Monza -
        - Renate - Arezzo -
sab 7 SET ore 20:45
  • Carpi Vicenza 1 - 1
  • dom 8 SET ore 15:00
    • Arzignano Gubbio 1 - 1
    • Fermana FeralpiSalò 0 - 1
    • Virtus Verona Cesena 0 - 2
    • dom 8 SET ore 17:30
      • Fano Ravenna 1 - 1
      • Reggiana Imolese 2 - 2
      • Rimini SudTirol 1 - 1
      • Triestina Piacenza 1 - 3
      • Vis Pesaro Sambenedettese 2 - 1
      • lun 9 SET ore 20:45
        • Modena Padova 0 - 1

        CALENDARIO COMPLETO

        1ª giornata
        25/08/19 Incontro 22/12/19
        4 - 1 Reggiana - FeralpiSalò -
        4 - 1 Carpi - Cesena -
        0 - 0 Arzignano - Piacenza -
        1 - 2 Vis Pesaro - SudTirol -
        2 - 1 Triestina - Gubbio -
        1 - 3 Fano - Sambenedettese -
        2 - 1 Fermana - Ravenna -
        0 - 0 Modena - Vicenza -
        2 - 1 Rimini - Imolese -
        1 - 3 Virtus Verona - Padova -
        2ª giornata
        01/09/19 Incontro 12/01/20
        2 - 1 Piacenza - Modena -
        2 - 2 FeralpiSalò - Rimini -
        2 - 2 Gubbio - Virtus Verona -
        6 - 1 Padova - Fano -
        2 - 3 SudTirol - Carpi -
        0 - 0 Imolese - Arzignano -
        3 - 1 Vicenza - Fermana -
        1 - 2 Ravenna - Reggiana -
        0 - 0 Sambenedettese - Triestina -
        1 - 2 Cesena - Vis Pesaro -
        3ª giornata
        08/09/19 Incontro 19/01/20
        1 - 1 Carpi - Vicenza -
        1 - 1 Arzignano - Gubbio -
        0 - 1 Fermana - FeralpiSalò -
        0 - 2 Virtus Verona - Cesena -
        1 - 1 Fano - Ravenna -
        2 - 2 Reggiana - Imolese -
        1 - 1 Rimini - SudTirol -
        1 - 3 Triestina - Piacenza -
        2 - 1 Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese -
        0 - 1 Modena - Padova -
        4ª giornata
        15/09/19 Incontro 26/01/20
        1 - 1 Gubbio - Fano -
        0 - 1 Imolese - Modena -
        0 - 1 Piacenza - Fermana -
        2 - 1 Sambenedettese - Arzignano -
        0 - 3 SudTirol - Reggiana -
        3 - 2 Cesena - Triestina -
        2 - 1 FeralpiSalò - Virtus Verona -
        2 - 0 Vicenza - Rimini -
        0 - 0 Padova - Carpi -
        2 - 1 Ravenna - Vis Pesaro -
        5ª giornata
        22/09/19 Incontro 02/02/20
        - Modena - FeralpiSalò -
        - Cesena - Piacenza -
        - Gubbio - Vicenza -
        - Virtus Verona - Triestina -
        - Vis Pesaro - Padova -
        - Fano - Reggiana -
        - Arzignano - SudTirol -
        - Carpi - Rimini -
        - Fermana - Sambenedettese -
        - Ravenna - Imolese -
        6ª giornata
        25/09/19 Incontro 09/02/20
        - FeralpiSalò - Fano -
        - Vicenza - Vis Pesaro -
        - Rimini - Gubbio -
        - Sambenedettese - Modena -
        - SudTirol - Fermana -
        - Imolese - Virtus Verona -
        - Padova - Cesena -
        - Piacenza - Ravenna -
        - Reggiana - Carpi -
        - Triestina - Arzignano -
        7ª giornata
        29/09/19 Incontro 16/02/20
        - Fano - SudTirol -
        - Arzignano - Reggiana -
        - Cesena - Imolese -
        - Fermana - Padova -
        - Gubbio - FeralpiSalò -
        - Modena - Rimini -
        - Piacenza - Carpi -
        - Ravenna - Sambenedettese -
        - Virtus Verona - Vicenza -
        - Vis Pesaro - Triestina -
        8ª giornata
        06/10/19 Incontro 23/02/20
        - Carpi - FeralpiSalò -
        - Imolese - Fano -
        - Vicenza - Cesena -
        - Padova - Arzignano -
        - Reggiana - Gubbio -
        - Rimini - Virtus Verona -
        - Sambenedettese - Piacenza -
        - SudTirol - Modena -
        - Triestina - Ravenna -
        - Vis Pesaro - Fermana -
        9ª giornata
        13/10/19 Incontro 26/02/20
        - Fano - Rimini -
        - Arzignano - Modena -
        - Cesena - Sambenedettese -
        - FeralpiSalò - SudTirol -
        - Fermana - Imolese -
        - Gubbio - Carpi -
        - Padova - Ravenna -
        - Piacenza - Vicenza -
        - Reggiana - Triestina -
        - Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro -
        10ª giornata
        20/10/19 Incontro 01/03/20
        - Carpi - Fano -
        - Imolese - FeralpiSalò -
        - Vicenza - Reggiana -
        - Modena - Fermana -
        - Ravenna - Arzignano -
        - Rimini - Cesena -
        - Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona -
        - SudTirol - Gubbio -
        - Triestina - Padova -
        - Vis Pesaro - Piacenza -
        11ª giornata
        23/10/19 Incontro 08/03/20
        - Fano - Vis Pesaro -
        - Arzignano - Vicenza -
        - Carpi - Modena -
        - Cesena - SudTirol -
        - FeralpiSalò - Piacenza -
        - Fermana - Triestina -
        - Gubbio - Imolese -
        - Padova - Sambenedettese -
        - Reggiana - Rimini -
        - Virtus Verona - Ravenna -
        12ª giornata
        27/10/19 Incontro 15/03/20
        - Arzignano - FeralpiSalò -
        - Imolese - Carpi -
        - Modena - Reggiana -
        - Piacenza - Padova -
        - Ravenna - Cesena -
        - Rimini - Fermana -
        - Sambenedettese - Vicenza -
        - SudTirol - Virtus Verona -
        - Triestina - Fano -
        - Vis Pesaro - Gubbio -
        13ª giornata
        03/11/19 Incontro 22/03/20
        - Fano - Arzignano -
        - Carpi - Ravenna -
        - FeralpiSalò - Triestina -
        - Fermana - Cesena -
        - Gubbio - Modena -
        - Imolese - SudTirol -
        - Vicenza - Padova -
        - Reggiana - Sambenedettese -
        - Rimini - Vis Pesaro -
        - Virtus Verona - Piacenza -
        14ª giornata
        10/11/19 Incontro 25/03/20
        - Arzignano - Carpi -
        - Cesena - Reggiana -
        - Fermana - Virtus Verona -
        - Modena - Fano -
        - Padova - SudTirol -
        - Piacenza - Gubbio -
        - Ravenna - FeralpiSalò -
        - Sambenedettese - Rimini -
        - Triestina - Vicenza -
        - Vis Pesaro - Imolese -
        15ª giornata
        17/11/19 Incontro 29/03/20
        - Fano - Piacenza -
        - Carpi - Fermana -
        - FeralpiSalò - Padova -
        - Gubbio - Cesena -
        - Imolese - Triestina -
        - Vicenza - Ravenna -
        - Modena - Virtus Verona -
        - Reggiana - Vis Pesaro -
        - Rimini - Arzignano -
        - SudTirol - Sambenedettese -
        16ª giornata
        24/11/19 Incontro 05/04/20
        - Cesena - Modena -
        - Fermana - Reggiana -
        - Vicenza - Fano -
        - Padova - Rimini -
        - Piacenza - Imolese -
        - Ravenna - Gubbio -
        - Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò -
        - Triestina - SudTirol -
        - Virtus Verona - Carpi -
        - Vis Pesaro - Arzignano -
        17ª giornata
        01/12/19 Incontro 11/04/20
        - Fano - Fermana -
        - Arzignano - Virtus Verona -
        - Carpi - Triestina -
        - FeralpiSalò - Cesena -
        - Gubbio - Padova -
        - Imolese - Sambenedettese -
        - Modena - Vis Pesaro -
        - Reggiana - Piacenza -
        - Rimini - Ravenna -
        - SudTirol - Vicenza -
        18ª giornata
        08/12/19 Incontro 19/04/20
        - Cesena - Fano -
        - Fermana - Arzignano -
        - Vicenza - FeralpiSalò -
        - Padova - Imolese -
        - Piacenza - Rimini -
        - Ravenna - SudTirol -
        - Sambenedettese - Gubbio -
        - Triestina - Modena -
        - Virtus Verona - Reggiana -
        - Vis Pesaro - Carpi -
        19ª giornata
        15/12/19 Incontro 26/04/20
        - Fano - Virtus Verona -
        - Arzignano - Cesena -
        - Carpi - Sambenedettese -
        - FeralpiSalò - Vis Pesaro -
        - Gubbio - Fermana -
        - Imolese - Vicenza -
        - Modena - Ravenna -
        - Reggiana - Padova -
        - Rimini - Triestina -
        - SudTirol - Piacenza -
sab 7 SET ore 20:45
  • Avellino Teramo 2 - 0
  • dom 8 SET ore 15:00
    • Cavese Vibonese 1 - 1
    • Monopoli Catanzaro 0 - 1
    • Reggina Bisceglie 3 - 0
    • Rende Ternana 1 - 2
    • Rieti Bari 1 - 2
    • Sicula Leonzio Paganese 2 - 2
    • Francavilla Casertana 1 - 1
    • dom 8 SET ore 17:30
      • Potenza Catania 2 - 0
      • Viterbese Picerno 1 - 2

      CALENDARIO COMPLETO

      1ª giornata
      25/08/19 Incontro 22/12/19
      1 - 3 Rieti - Ternana -
      3 - 6 Avellino - Catania -
      2 - 1 Catanzaro - Teramo -
      1 - 1 Francavilla - Reggina -
      1 - 0 Potenza - Casertana -
      0 - 1 Rende - Bisceglie -
      0 - 2 Sicula Leonzio - Bari -
      1 - 0 Monopoli - Vibonese -
      2 - 1 Viterbese - Paganese -
      1 - 1 Cavese - Picerno -
      2ª giornata
      01/09/19 Incontro 12/01/20
      2 - 0 Paganese - Monopoli -
      1 - 0 Ternana - Potenza -
      2 - 1 Picerno - Rieti -
      - Teramo - Sicula Leonzio -
      1 - 3 Bari - Viterbese -
      1 - 1 Bisceglie - Catanzaro -
      2 - 0 Casertana - Rende -
      2 - 1 Catania - Francavilla -
      5 - 1 Reggina - Cavese -
      0 - 1 Vibonese - Avellino -
      3ª giornata
      08/09/19 Incontro 19/01/20
      2 - 0 Avellino - Teramo -
      1 - 1 Cavese - Vibonese -
      0 - 1 Monopoli - Catanzaro -
      3 - 0 Reggina - Bisceglie -
      1 - 2 Rende - Ternana -
      1 - 2 Rieti - Bari -
      2 - 2 Sicula Leonzio - Paganese -
      1 - 1 Francavilla - Casertana -
      2 - 0 Potenza - Catania -
      1 - 2 Viterbese - Picerno -
      4ª giornata
      15/09/19 Incontro 26/01/20
      6 - 1 Casertana - Rieti -
      1 - 0 Catania - Viterbese -
      2 - 2 Paganese - Francavilla -
      2 - 0 Teramo - Cavese -
      0 - 2 Ternana - Monopoli -
      0 - 3 Bisceglie - Potenza -
      3 - 1 Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio -
      2 - 3 Picerno - Avellino -
      3 - 0 Vibonese - Rende -
      1 - 1 Bari - Reggina -
      5ª giornata
      22/09/19 Incontro 02/02/20
      - Rende - Teramo -
      - Cavese - Paganese -
      - Monopoli - Catania -
      - Picerno - Casertana -
      - Rieti - Potenza -
      - Sicula Leonzio - Ternana -
      - Viterbese - Catanzaro -
      - Avellino - Bisceglie -
      - Reggina - Vibonese -
      - Francavilla - Bari -
      6ª giornata
      25/09/19 Incontro 09/02/20
      - Ternana - Reggina -
      - Avellino - Francavilla -
      - Bisceglie - Casertana -
      - Paganese - Rende -
      - Teramo - Viterbese -
      - Bari - Monopoli -
      - Catania - Cavese -
      - Catanzaro - Rieti -
      - Potenza - Sicula Leonzio -
      - Vibonese - Picerno -
      7ª giornata
      29/09/19 Incontro 16/02/20
      - Casertana - Catanzaro -
      - Cavese - Avellino -
      - Monopoli - Teramo -
      - Picerno - Bari -
      - Reggina - Catania -
      - Rende - Potenza -
      - Rieti - Paganese -
      - Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie -
      - Francavilla - Ternana -
      - Viterbese - Vibonese -
      8ª giornata
      06/10/19 Incontro 23/02/20
      - Avellino - Rende -
      - Bari - Cavese -
      - Bisceglie - Picerno -
      - Catanzaro - Francavilla -
      - Paganese - Reggina -
      - Potenza - Viterbese -
      - Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli -
      - Teramo - Rieti -
      - Ternana - Catania -
      - Vibonese - Casertana -
      9ª giornata
      13/10/19 Incontro 26/02/20
      - Bari - Ternana -
      - Casertana - Sicula Leonzio -
      - Catania - Picerno -
      - Paganese - Avellino -
      - Potenza - Teramo -
      - Reggina - Catanzaro -
      - Rende - Cavese -
      - Rieti - Monopoli -
      - Francavilla - Vibonese -
      - Viterbese - Bisceglie -
      10ª giornata
      20/10/19 Incontro 01/03/20
      - Avellino - Bari -
      - Bisceglie - Ternana -
      - Catanzaro - Potenza -
      - Cavese - Casertana -
      - Monopoli - Reggina -
      - Picerno - Francavilla -
      - Sicula Leonzio - Rieti -
      - Teramo - Paganese -
      - Vibonese - Catania -
      - Viterbese - Rende -
      11ª giornata
      23/10/19 Incontro 08/03/20
      - Bari - Catanzaro -
      - Casertana - Monopoli -
      - Catania - Bisceglie -
      - Paganese - Vibonese -
      - Potenza - Cavese -
      - Reggina - Picerno -
      - Rende - Sicula Leonzio -
      - Rieti - Viterbese -
      - Ternana - Avellino -
      - Francavilla - Teramo -
      12ª giornata
      27/10/19 Incontro 15/03/20
      - Avellino - Reggina -
      - Bisceglie - Francavilla -
      - Catania - Bari -
      - Catanzaro - Rende -
      - Cavese - Rieti -
      - Monopoli - Potenza -
      - Picerno - Paganese -
      - Teramo - Casertana -
      - Vibonese - Ternana -
      - Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio -
      13ª giornata
      03/11/19 Incontro 22/03/20
      - Bari - Vibonese -
      - Casertana - Viterbese -
      - Catanzaro - Avellino -
      - Paganese - Catania -
      - Potenza - Reggina -
      - Rende - Monopoli -
      - Rieti - Francavilla -
      - Sicula Leonzio - Cavese -
      - Teramo - Bisceglie -
      - Ternana - Picerno -
      14ª giornata
      10/11/19 Incontro 25/03/20
      - Avellino - Potenza -
      - Bisceglie - Bari -
      - Catania - Sicula Leonzio -
      - Cavese - Catanzaro -
      - Monopoli - Viterbese -
      - Picerno - Teramo -
      - Reggina - Casertana -
      - Ternana - Paganese -
      - Vibonese - Rieti -
      - Francavilla - Rende -
      15ª giornata
      17/11/19 Incontro 29/03/20
      - Casertana - Avellino -
      - Catanzaro - Catania -
      - Monopoli - Bisceglie -
      - Paganese - Bari -
      - Potenza - Vibonese -
      - Rende - Picerno -
      - Rieti - Reggina -
      - Sicula Leonzio - Francavilla -
      - Teramo - Ternana -
      - Viterbese - Cavese -
      16ª giornata
      24/11/19 Incontro 05/04/20
      - Avellino - Rieti -
      - Bari - Teramo -
      - Bisceglie - Paganese -
      - Catania - Casertana -
      - Cavese - Monopoli -
      - Picerno - Sicula Leonzio -
      - Reggina - Rende -
      - Ternana - Viterbese -
      - Vibonese - Catanzaro -
      - Francavilla - Potenza -
      17ª giornata
      01/12/19 Incontro 11/04/20
      - Casertana - Paganese -
      - Catanzaro - Ternana -
      - Cavese - Bisceglie -
      - Monopoli - Francavilla -
      - Potenza - Picerno -
      - Rende - Bari -
      - Rieti - Catania -
      - Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese -
      - Teramo - Reggina -
      - Viterbese - Avellino -
      18ª giornata
      08/12/19 Incontro 19/04/20
      - Avellino - Sicula Leonzio -
      - Bari - Potenza -
      - Catania - Rende -
      - Paganese - Catanzaro -
      - Picerno - Monopoli -
      - Reggina - Viterbese -
      - Rieti - Bisceglie -
      - Ternana - Casertana -
      - Vibonese - Teramo -
      - Francavilla - Cavese -
      19ª giornata
      15/12/19 Incontro 26/04/20
      - Bisceglie - Vibonese -
      - Casertana - Bari -
      - Catanzaro - Picerno -
      - Cavese - Ternana -
      - Monopoli - Avellino -
      - Potenza - Paganese -
      - Rende - Rieti -
      - Sicula Leonzio - Reggina -
      - Teramo - Catania -
      - Viterbese - Francavilla -
,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
Caricamento contenuti...