,,
Virgilio Sport SPORT
CALCIO SERIE C CALENDARIO

Calendario SERIE C 2019/2020

Calendario campionato Serie C 2019/2020 gironi A, B e C

18ª GIORNATA

GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
sab 7 DIC ore 15:00
  • Pianese Pontedera 1 - 2
  • Pro Vercelli Pistoiese 0 - 0
  • sab 7 DIC ore 20:45
    • Robur Siena Como 1 - 0
    • dom 8 DIC ore 15:00
      • Arezzo Gozzano 1 - 0
      • Juventus U23 Carrarese 1 - 3
      • Lecco Olbia 2 - 0
      • Pro Patria Novara 1 - 2
      • dom 8 DIC ore 17:30
        • Albinoleffe Renate 1 - 2
        • Monza Giana 3 - 0
        • Pergolettese Alessandria 2 - 1

        CALENDARIO COMPLETO

        1ª giornata
        25/08/19 Incontro 22/12/19
        3 - 1 Pontedera - Carrarese -
        1 - 2 Pistoiese - Albinoleffe -
        2 - 0 Pro Vercelli - Pianese -
        1 - 2 Robur Siena - Olbia -
        2 - 2 Alessandria - Gozzano -
        3 - 1 Arezzo - Lecco -
        2 - 0 Como - Pergolettese -
        0 - 2 Giana - Renate -
        1 - 2 Pro Patria - Monza -
        2 - 0 Novara - Juventus U23 -
        2ª giornata
        01/09/19 Incontro 12/01/20
        1 - 0 Pianese - Arezzo -
        1 - 1 Carrarese - Alessandria -
        0 - 2 Gozzano - Como -
        2 - 3 Juventus U23 - Robur Siena -
        2 - 1 Olbia - Giana -
        0 - 2 Pergolettese - Pistoiese -
        4 - 0 Renate - Pontedera -
        1 - 1 Albinoleffe - Pro Patria -
        2 - 0 Lecco - Pro Vercelli -
        2 - 0 Monza - Novara -
        3ª giornata
        08/09/19 Incontro 19/01/20
        3 - 0 Novara - Lecco -
        0 - 4 Giana - Pianese -
        3 - 2 Pontedera - Olbia -
        1 - 1 Pro Patria - Pergolettese -
        1 - 0 Alessandria - Renate -
        0 - 1 Como - Monza -
        1 - 1 Pistoiese - Gozzano -
        1 - 0 Pro Vercelli - Albinoleffe -
        0 - 2 Robur Siena - Carrarese -
        1 - 2 Arezzo - Juventus U23 -
        4ª giornata
        15/09/19 Incontro 26/01/20
        1 - 0 Monza - Pro Vercelli -
        0 - 0 Albinoleffe - Pianese -
        2 - 1 Carrarese - Pistoiese -
        0 - 2 Lecco - Robur Siena -
        0 - 3 Olbia - Alessandria -
        0 - 0 Pontedera - Novara -
        1 - 1 Gozzano - Giana -
        2 - 2 Juventus U23 - Pro Patria -
        1 - 1 Pergolettese - Arezzo -
        2 - 1 Renate - Como -
        5ª giornata
        22/09/19 Incontro 02/02/20
        1 - 2 Pro Vercelli - Gozzano -
        1 - 1 Pistoiese - Como -
        0 - 1 Arezzo - Albinoleffe -
        0 - 1 Pianese - Alessandria -
        2 - 0 Renate - Olbia -
        1 - 1 Juventus U23 - Pontedera -
        0 - 3 Lecco - Monza -
        0 - 0 Novara - Pergolettese -
        0 - 1 Robur Siena - Pro Patria -
        1 - 1 Giana - Carrarese -
        6ª giornata
        25/09/19 Incontro 09/02/20
        0 - 0 Como - Arezzo -
        1 - 2 Gozzano - Novara -
        0 - 0 Pistoiese - Renate -
        2 - 0 Pro Patria - Pianese -
        1 - 1 Albinoleffe - Juventus U23 -
        0 - 2 Monza - Robur Siena -
        1 - 2 Pergolettese - Lecco -
        1 - 1 Pontedera - Pro Vercelli -
        4 - 2 Carrarese - Olbia -
        4 - 0 Alessandria - Giana -
        7ª giornata
        29/09/19 Incontro 16/02/20
        2 - 2 Robur Siena - Pistoiese -
        1 - 1 Olbia - Como -
        1 - 1 Pianese - Gozzano -
        0 - 0 Pro Vercelli - Pergolettese -
        3 - 1 Arezzo - Pro Patria -
        1 - 3 Giana - Pontedera -
        0 - 2 Lecco - Alessandria -
        1 - 0 Novara - Albinoleffe -
        0 - 0 Renate - Carrarese -
        1 - 4 Juventus U23 - Monza -
        8ª giornata
        06/10/19 Incontro 23/02/20
        2 - 1 Como - Giana -
        0 - 1 Novara - Pro Vercelli -
        0 - 1 Albinoleffe - Robur Siena -
        1 - 1 Gozzano - Carrarese -
        0 - 1 Pianese - Juventus U23 -
        2 - 1 Pistoiese - Olbia -
        1 - 0 Pro Patria - Lecco -
        0 - 2 Alessandria - Pontedera -
        0 - 4 Arezzo - Monza -
        0 - 1 Pergolettese - Renate -
        9ª giornata
        13/10/19 Incontro 26/02/20
        3 - 0 Carrarese - Pergolettese -
        1 - 3 Lecco - Pianese -
        0 - 1 Olbia - Pro Patria -
        1 - 1 Alessandria - Como -
        2 - 1 Giana - Novara -
        1 - 0 Monza - Albinoleffe -
        3 - 0 Renate - Gozzano -
        1 - 1 Robur Siena - Arezzo -
        2 - 1 Pontedera - Pistoiese -
        0 - 1 Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23 -
        10ª giornata
        20/10/19 Incontro 01/03/20
        1 - 1 Pianese - Monza -
        1 - 1 Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli -
        1 - 1 Arezzo - Alessandria -
        2 - 0 Como - Pontedera -
        0 - 0 Gozzano - Olbia -
        2 - 1 Novara - Carrarese -
        0 - 1 Pergolettese - Robur Siena -
        1 - 1 Pistoiese - Giana -
        2 - 0 Albinoleffe - Lecco -
        2 - 1 Juventus U23 - Renate -
        11ª giornata
        23/10/19 Incontro 08/03/20
        1 - 1 Olbia - Albinoleffe -
        2 - 0 Carrarese - Como -
        1 - 1 Giana - Pergolettese -
        1 - 1 Lecco - Juventus U23 -
        2 - 1 Pontedera - Pro Patria -
        1 - 1 Renate - Novara -
        1 - 1 Alessandria - Pistoiese -
        1 - 0 Monza - Gozzano -
        1 - 1 Pro Vercelli - Arezzo -
        2 - 0 Robur Siena - Pianese -
        12ª giornata
        27/10/19 Incontro 15/03/20
        2 - 2 Monza - Renate -
        2 - 0 Arezzo - Giana -
        2 - 2 Gozzano - Pontedera -
        2 - 2 Pianese - Olbia -
        2 - 3 Pro Patria - Carrarese -
        1 - 2 Robur Siena - Pro Vercelli -
        4 - 1 Albinoleffe - Alessandria -
        1 - 1 Como - Lecco -
        1 - 0 Juventus U23 - Pergolettese -
        0 - 0 Novara - Pistoiese -
        13ª giornata
        03/11/19 Incontro 22/03/20
        1 - 0 Alessandria - Novara -
        2 - 0 Gozzano - Albinoleffe -
        1 - 1 Olbia - Pro Vercelli -
        0 - 0 Renate - Robur Siena -
        0 - 2 Carrarese - Lecco -
        0 - 0 Como - Pro Patria -
        1 - 1 Giana - Juventus U23 -
        0 - 2 Pergolettese - Monza -
        1 - 0 Pistoiese - Pianese -
        2 - 1 Pontedera - Arezzo -
        14ª giornata
        10/11/19 Incontro 25/03/20
        2 - 2 Monza - Carrarese -
        2 - 1 Albinoleffe - Pontedera -
        2 - 1 Arezzo - Olbia -
        0 - 2 Juventus U23 - Pistoiese -
        0 - 2 Lecco - Renate -
        2 - 0 Pianese - Pergolettese -
        2 - 1 Novara - Como -
        0 - 0 Pro Patria - Alessandria -
        1 - 1 Pro Vercelli - Giana -
        1 - 1 Robur Siena - Gozzano -
        15ª giornata
        17/11/19 Incontro 29/03/20
        2 - 1 Pergolettese - Albinoleffe -
        1 - 2 Como - Pro Vercelli -
        1 - 2 Olbia - Novara -
        0 - 1 Pistoiese - Monza -
        1 - 1 Renate - Pianese -
        2 - 2 Carrarese - Arezzo -
        1 - 2 Giana - Robur Siena -
        2 - 2 Gozzano - Pro Patria -
        1 - 1 Alessandria - Juventus U23 -
        - Pontedera - Lecco -
        16ª giornata
        24/11/19 Incontro 05/04/20
        2 - 2 Pro Vercelli - Renate -
        1 - 1 Lecco - Giana -
        2 - 0 Monza - Alessandria -
        3 - 0 Pergolettese - Olbia -
        1 - 4 Pianese - Como -
        1 - 1 Pro Patria - Pistoiese -
        0 - 1 Robur Siena - Pontedera -
        1 - 0 Albinoleffe - Carrarese -
        3 - 1 Arezzo - Novara -
        - Juventus U23 - Gozzano -
        17ª giornata
        01/12/19 Incontro 11/04/20
        1 - 3 Alessandria - Robur Siena -
        1 - 1 Novara - Pianese -
        0 - 3 Olbia - Monza -
        2 - 2 Pontedera - Pergolettese -
        3 - 2 Carrarese - Pro Vercelli -
        1 - 2 Giana - Albinoleffe -
        0 - 2 Gozzano - Lecco -
        1 - 1 Pistoiese - Arezzo -
        1 - 1 Renate - Pro Patria -
        1 - 1 Como - Juventus U23 -
        18ª giornata
        08/12/19 Incontro 19/04/20
        1 - 2 Pianese - Pontedera -
        0 - 0 Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese -
        1 - 0 Robur Siena - Como -
        1 - 0 Arezzo - Gozzano -
        1 - 3 Juventus U23 - Carrarese -
        2 - 0 Lecco - Olbia -
        1 - 2 Pro Patria - Novara -
        1 - 2 Albinoleffe - Renate -
        3 - 0 Monza - Giana -
        2 - 1 Pergolettese - Alessandria -
        19ª giornata
        15/12/19 Incontro 26/04/20
        - Carrarese - Pianese -
        - Alessandria - Pro Vercelli -
        - Giana - Pro Patria -
        - Novara - Robur Siena -
        - Olbia - Juventus U23 -
        - Renate - Arezzo -
        - Como - Albinoleffe -
        - Gozzano - Pergolettese -
        - Pistoiese - Lecco -
        - Pontedera - Monza -
sab 7 DIC ore 20:45
  • Cesena Fano 0 - 4
  • dom 8 DIC ore 15:00
    • Padova Imolese 2 - 0
    • Piacenza Rimini 3 - 0
    • Ravenna SudTirol 0 - 2
    • dom 8 DIC ore 17:30
      • Fermana Arzignano 1 - 1
      • Vicenza FeralpiSalò 3 - 1
      • Triestina Modena 0 - 1
      • Virtus Verona Reggiana 1 - 4
      • Vis Pesaro Carpi 0 - 1
      • oggi ore 20:45
        • Sambenedettese Gubbio -

        CALENDARIO COMPLETO

        1ª giornata
        25/08/19 Incontro 22/12/19
        4 - 1 Reggiana - FeralpiSalò -
        4 - 1 Carpi - Cesena -
        0 - 0 Arzignano - Piacenza -
        1 - 2 Vis Pesaro - SudTirol -
        2 - 1 Triestina - Gubbio -
        1 - 3 Fano - Sambenedettese -
        2 - 1 Fermana - Ravenna -
        0 - 0 Modena - Vicenza -
        2 - 1 Rimini - Imolese -
        1 - 3 Virtus Verona - Padova -
        2ª giornata
        01/09/19 Incontro 12/01/20
        2 - 1 Piacenza - Modena -
        2 - 2 FeralpiSalò - Rimini -
        2 - 2 Gubbio - Virtus Verona -
        6 - 1 Padova - Fano -
        2 - 3 SudTirol - Carpi -
        0 - 0 Imolese - Arzignano -
        3 - 1 Vicenza - Fermana -
        1 - 2 Ravenna - Reggiana -
        0 - 0 Sambenedettese - Triestina -
        1 - 2 Cesena - Vis Pesaro -
        3ª giornata
        08/09/19 Incontro 19/01/20
        1 - 1 Carpi - Vicenza -
        1 - 1 Arzignano - Gubbio -
        0 - 1 Fermana - FeralpiSalò -
        0 - 2 Virtus Verona - Cesena -
        1 - 1 Fano - Ravenna -
        2 - 2 Reggiana - Imolese -
        1 - 1 Rimini - SudTirol -
        1 - 3 Triestina - Piacenza -
        2 - 1 Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese -
        0 - 1 Modena - Padova -
        4ª giornata
        15/09/19 Incontro 26/01/20
        1 - 1 Gubbio - Fano -
        0 - 1 Imolese - Modena -
        0 - 1 Piacenza - Fermana -
        2 - 1 Sambenedettese - Arzignano -
        0 - 3 SudTirol - Reggiana -
        3 - 2 Cesena - Triestina -
        2 - 1 FeralpiSalò - Virtus Verona -
        2 - 0 Vicenza - Rimini -
        0 - 0 Padova - Carpi -
        2 - 1 Ravenna - Vis Pesaro -
        5ª giornata
        22/09/19 Incontro 02/02/20
        0 - 1 Arzignano - SudTirol -
        2 - 1 Carpi - Rimini -
        1 - 0 Ravenna - Imolese -
        1 - 1 Cesena - Piacenza -
        1 - 1 Modena - FeralpiSalò -
        1 - 1 Fermana - Sambenedettese -
        0 - 3 Gubbio - Vicenza -
        3 - 2 Virtus Verona - Triestina -
        0 - 2 Vis Pesaro - Padova -
        0 - 0 Fano - Reggiana -
        6ª giornata
        25/09/19 Incontro 09/02/20
        1 - 3 FeralpiSalò - Fano -
        0 - 0 Vicenza - Vis Pesaro -
        1 - 1 Rimini - Gubbio -
        1 - 1 Sambenedettese - Modena -
        3 - 0 SudTirol - Fermana -
        1 - 3 Imolese - Virtus Verona -
        1 - 0 Padova - Cesena -
        3 - 1 Piacenza - Ravenna -
        2 - 0 Reggiana - Carpi -
        3 - 0 Triestina - Arzignano -
        7ª giornata
        29/09/19 Incontro 16/02/20
        2 - 1 Piacenza - Carpi -
        0 - 2 Fano - SudTirol -
        1 - 2 Fermana - Padova -
        0 - 0 Gubbio - FeralpiSalò -
        0 - 2 Ravenna - Sambenedettese -
        1 - 2 Vis Pesaro - Triestina -
        0 - 0 Arzignano - Reggiana -
        1 - 0 Cesena - Imolese -
        4 - 2 Modena - Rimini -
        1 - 2 Virtus Verona - Vicenza -
        8ª giornata
        06/10/19 Incontro 23/02/20
        1 - 1 Vis Pesaro - Fermana -
        1 - 1 Reggiana - Gubbio -
        4 - 2 Sambenedettese - Piacenza -
        4 - 3 SudTirol - Modena -
        0 - 1 Triestina - Ravenna -
        1 - 0 Carpi - FeralpiSalò -
        0 - 1 Imolese - Fano -
        2 - 0 Padova - Arzignano -
        1 - 2 Rimini - Virtus Verona -
        2 - 1 Vicenza - Cesena -
        9ª giornata
        13/10/19 Incontro 26/02/20
        1 - 2 Padova - Ravenna -
        0 - 0 Fano - Rimini -
        1 - 3 Cesena - Sambenedettese -
        1 - 0 FeralpiSalò - SudTirol -
        1 - 2 Gubbio - Carpi -
        3 - 1 Reggiana - Triestina -
        3 - 1 Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro -
        1 - 1 Arzignano - Modena -
        0 - 1 Fermana - Imolese -
        2 - 1 Piacenza - Vicenza -
        10ª giornata
        20/10/19 Incontro 01/03/20
        3 - 0 SudTirol - Gubbio -
        1 - 2 Ravenna - Arzignano -
        1 - 2 Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona -
        0 - 1 Imolese - FeralpiSalò -
        1 - 1 Rimini - Cesena -
        2 - 0 Triestina - Padova -
        2 - 0 Carpi - Fano -
        1 - 0 Vicenza - Reggiana -
        1 - 0 Vis Pesaro - Piacenza -
        1 - 1 Modena - Fermana -
        11ª giornata
        23/10/19 Incontro 08/03/20
        0 - 1 Cesena - SudTirol -
        1 - 1 Gubbio - Imolese -
        3 - 0 Virtus Verona - Ravenna -
        0 - 1 Arzignano - Vicenza -
        0 - 0 FeralpiSalò - Piacenza -
        2 - 0 Padova - Sambenedettese -
        2 - 2 Reggiana - Rimini -
        0 - 2 Fano - Vis Pesaro -
        0 - 1 Carpi - Modena -
        0 - 3 Fermana - Triestina -
        12ª giornata
        27/10/19 Incontro 15/03/20
        1 - 1 Piacenza - Padova -
        0 - 1 Modena - Reggiana -
        1 - 1 Ravenna - Cesena -
        0 - 3 Sambenedettese - Vicenza -
        1 - 0 SudTirol - Virtus Verona -
        1 - 2 Arzignano - FeralpiSalò -
        0 - 1 Rimini - Fermana -
        0 - 1 Vis Pesaro - Gubbio -
        2 - 1 Imolese - Carpi -
        1 - 0 Triestina - Fano -
        13ª giornata
        03/11/19 Incontro 22/03/20
        1 - 0 Rimini - Vis Pesaro -
        0 - 2 Fano - Arzignano -
        1 - 0 Gubbio - Modena -
        2 - 2 Imolese - SudTirol -
        0 - 1 Vicenza - Padova -
        4 - 1 Carpi - Ravenna -
        3 - 3 Fermana - Cesena -
        2 - 1 Reggiana - Sambenedettese -
        0 - 0 Virtus Verona - Piacenza -
        3 - 0 FeralpiSalò - Triestina -
        14ª giornata
        10/11/19 Incontro 25/03/20
        0 - 0 Cesena - Reggiana -
        0 - 2 Fermana - Virtus Verona -
        1 - 0 Piacenza - Gubbio -
        2 - 0 Sambenedettese - Rimini -
        0 - 3 Triestina - Vicenza -
        0 - 1 Arzignano - Carpi -
        2 - 1 Modena - Fano -
        0 - 1 Padova - SudTirol -
        1 - 1 Vis Pesaro - Imolese -
        1 - 2 Ravenna - FeralpiSalò -
        15ª giornata
        17/11/19 Incontro 29/03/20
        1 - 0 FeralpiSalò - Padova -
        2 - 4 Fano - Piacenza -
        1 - 0 Vicenza - Ravenna -
        3 - 0 SudTirol - Sambenedettese -
        4 - 0 Carpi - Fermana -
        0 - 2 Gubbio - Cesena -
        1 - 0 Modena - Virtus Verona -
        2 - 1 Reggiana - Vis Pesaro -
        0 - 2 Rimini - Arzignano -
        1 - 1 Imolese - Triestina -
        16ª giornata
        24/11/19 Incontro 05/04/20
        1 - 2 Virtus Verona - Carpi -
        2 - 1 Vicenza - Fano -
        1 - 0 Padova - Rimini -
        2 - 0 Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò -
        2 - 1 Vis Pesaro - Arzignano -
        1 - 0 Cesena - Modena -
        1 - 1 Fermana - Reggiana -
        0 - 0 Piacenza - Imolese -
        3 - 3 Ravenna - Gubbio -
        1 - 0 Triestina - SudTirol -
        17ª giornata
        01/12/19 Incontro 11/04/20
        1 - 1 Arzignano - Virtus Verona -
        1 - 0 Carpi - Triestina -
        0 - 0 Gubbio - Padova -
        3 - 1 Modena - Vis Pesaro -
        0 - 1 SudTirol - Vicenza -
        0 - 1 Fano - Fermana -
        2 - 2 FeralpiSalò - Cesena -
        1 - 1 Imolese - Sambenedettese -
        2 - 2 Reggiana - Piacenza -
        1 - 2 Rimini - Ravenna -
        18ª giornata
        08/12/19 Incontro 19/04/20
        0 - 4 Cesena - Fano -
        2 - 0 Padova - Imolese -
        3 - 0 Piacenza - Rimini -
        0 - 2 Ravenna - SudTirol -
        1 - 1 Fermana - Arzignano -
        3 - 1 Vicenza - FeralpiSalò -
        0 - 1 Triestina - Modena -
        1 - 4 Virtus Verona - Reggiana -
        0 - 1 Vis Pesaro - Carpi -
        - Sambenedettese - Gubbio -
        19ª giornata
        15/12/19 Incontro 26/04/20
        - Modena - Ravenna -
        - Arzignano - Cesena -
        - FeralpiSalò - Vis Pesaro -
        - Gubbio - Fermana -
        - Rimini - Triestina -
        - SudTirol - Piacenza -
        - Fano - Virtus Verona -
        - Carpi - Sambenedettese -
        - Imolese - Vicenza -
        - Reggiana - Padova -
sab 7 DIC ore 17:30
  • Paganese Catanzaro 1 - 1
  • dom 8 DIC ore 14:30
    • Avellino Sicula Leonzio 3 - 1
    • dom 8 DIC ore 15:00
      • Catania Rende 1 - 0
      • Picerno Monopoli 0 - 1
      • Reggina Viterbese 1 - 0
      • Rieti Bisceglie 2 - 2
      • Vibonese Teramo 0 - 0
      • Francavilla Cavese 1 - 0
      • dom 8 DIC ore 17:30
        • Bari Potenza 2 - 1
        • Ternana Casertana 0 - 1

        CALENDARIO COMPLETO

        1ª giornata
        25/08/19 Incontro 22/12/19
        1 - 3 Rieti - Ternana -
        3 - 6 Avellino - Catania -
        2 - 1 Catanzaro - Teramo -
        1 - 1 Francavilla - Reggina -
        1 - 0 Potenza - Casertana -
        0 - 1 Rende - Bisceglie -
        0 - 2 Sicula Leonzio - Bari -
        1 - 0 Monopoli - Vibonese -
        2 - 1 Viterbese - Paganese -
        1 - 1 Cavese - Picerno -
        2ª giornata
        01/09/19 Incontro 12/01/20
        2 - 0 Paganese - Monopoli -
        1 - 0 Ternana - Potenza -
        2 - 1 Picerno - Rieti -
        1 - 3 Bari - Viterbese -
        1 - 1 Bisceglie - Catanzaro -
        2 - 0 Casertana - Rende -
        2 - 1 Catania - Francavilla -
        5 - 1 Reggina - Cavese -
        0 - 1 Vibonese - Avellino -
        2 - 0 Teramo - Sicula Leonzio -
        3ª giornata
        08/09/19 Incontro 19/01/20
        2 - 0 Avellino - Teramo -
        1 - 1 Cavese - Vibonese -
        0 - 1 Monopoli - Catanzaro -
        3 - 0 Reggina - Bisceglie -
        1 - 2 Rende - Ternana -
        1 - 2 Rieti - Bari -
        2 - 2 Sicula Leonzio - Paganese -
        1 - 1 Francavilla - Casertana -
        2 - 0 Potenza - Catania -
        1 - 2 Viterbese - Picerno -
        4ª giornata
        15/09/19 Incontro 26/01/20
        6 - 1 Casertana - Rieti -
        1 - 0 Catania - Viterbese -
        2 - 2 Paganese - Francavilla -
        2 - 0 Teramo - Cavese -
        0 - 2 Ternana - Monopoli -
        0 - 3 Bisceglie - Potenza -
        3 - 1 Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio -
        2 - 3 Picerno - Avellino -
        3 - 0 Vibonese - Rende -
        1 - 1 Bari - Reggina -
        5ª giornata
        22/09/19 Incontro 02/02/20
        1 - 1 Rende - Teramo -
        4 - 2 Monopoli - Catania -
        1 - 1 Picerno - Casertana -
        1 - 1 Rieti - Potenza -
        1 - 2 Sicula Leonzio - Ternana -
        2 - 1 Viterbese - Catanzaro -
        0 - 1 Avellino - Bisceglie -
        2 - 0 Reggina - Vibonese -
        1 - 0 Francavilla - Bari -
        1 - 0 Cavese - Paganese -
        6ª giornata
        25/09/19 Incontro 09/02/20
        1 - 1 Ternana - Reggina -
        3 - 1 Vibonese - Picerno -
        0 - 1 Avellino - Francavilla -
        0 - 0 Bisceglie - Casertana -
        5 - 1 Paganese - Rende -
        1 - 1 Teramo - Viterbese -
        1 - 1 Bari - Monopoli -
        4 - 0 Catania - Cavese -
        2 - 0 Catanzaro - Rieti -
        0 - 0 Potenza - Sicula Leonzio -
        7ª giornata
        29/09/19 Incontro 16/02/20
        0 - 1 Picerno - Bari -
        2 - 1 Casertana - Catanzaro -
        2 - 0 Cavese - Avellino -
        1 - 0 Reggina - Catania -
        2 - 1 Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie -
        1 - 2 Francavilla - Ternana -
        2 - 0 Monopoli - Teramo -
        0 - 1 Rende - Potenza -
        1 - 2 Rieti - Paganese -
        2 - 2 Viterbese - Vibonese -
        8ª giornata
        06/10/19 Incontro 23/02/20
        1 - 1 Teramo - Rieti -
        0 - 0 Avellino - Rende -
        4 - 0 Bari - Cavese -
        3 - 0 Potenza - Viterbese -
        3 - 2 Ternana - Catania -
        2 - 2 Bisceglie - Picerno -
        3 - 1 Catanzaro - Francavilla -
        1 - 1 Paganese - Reggina -
        1 - 2 Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli -
        3 - 1 Vibonese - Casertana -
        9ª giornata
        13/10/19 Incontro 26/02/20
        1 - 0 Reggina - Catanzaro -
        1 - 0 Catania - Picerno -
        1 - 0 Potenza - Teramo -
        0 - 1 Rende - Cavese -
        2 - 0 Bari - Ternana -
        1 - 1 Casertana - Sicula Leonzio -
        3 - 1 Paganese - Avellino -
        0 - 1 Rieti - Monopoli -
        6 - 2 Francavilla - Vibonese -
        1 - 0 Viterbese - Bisceglie -
        10ª giornata
        20/10/19 Incontro 01/03/20
        0 - 0 Picerno - Francavilla -
        6 - 1 Viterbese - Rende -
        2 - 2 Avellino - Bari -
        0 - 1 Bisceglie - Ternana -
        1 - 2 Monopoli - Reggina -
        1 - 2 Sicula Leonzio - Rieti -
        5 - 0 Vibonese - Catania -
        0 - 2 Catanzaro - Potenza -
        0 - 0 Cavese - Casertana -
        2 - 1 Teramo - Paganese -
        11ª giornata
        23/10/19 Incontro 08/03/20
        0 - 2 Francavilla - Teramo -
        2 - 2 Paganese - Vibonese -
        0 - 0 Potenza - Cavese -
        2 - 0 Rende - Sicula Leonzio -
        0 - 1 Ternana - Avellino -
        2 - 0 Bari - Catanzaro -
        2 - 1 Casertana - Monopoli -
        1 - 1 Catania - Bisceglie -
        4 - 1 Reggina - Picerno -
        4 - 2 Rieti - Viterbese -
        12ª giornata
        27/10/19 Incontro 15/03/20
        1 - 2 Avellino - Reggina -
        0 - 0 Catania - Bari -
        2 - 0 Picerno - Paganese -
        2 - 0 Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio -
        0 - 1 Bisceglie - Francavilla -
        1 - 1 Catanzaro - Rende -
        3 - 0 Monopoli - Potenza -
        4 - 3 Teramo - Casertana -
        1 - 1 Vibonese - Ternana -
        0 - 2 Cavese - Rieti -
        13ª giornata
        03/11/19 Incontro 22/03/20
        3 - 1 Catanzaro - Avellino -
        2 - 2 Bari - Vibonese -
        1 - 2 Rende - Monopoli -
        1 - 1 Rieti - Francavilla -
        3 - 1 Sicula Leonzio - Cavese -
        2 - 1 Ternana - Picerno -
        2 - 2 Casertana - Viterbese -
        0 - 3 Potenza - Reggina -
        1 - 0 Teramo - Bisceglie -
        - Paganese - Catania -
        14ª giornata
        10/11/19 Incontro 25/03/20
        5 - 1 Vibonese - Rieti -
        2 - 2 Cavese - Catanzaro -
        1 - 0 Monopoli - Viterbese -
        3 - 1 Picerno - Teramo -
        2 - 0 Reggina - Casertana -
        1 - 1 Francavilla - Rende -
        0 - 3 Bisceglie - Bari -
        2 - 1 Catania - Sicula Leonzio -
        2 - 0 Ternana - Paganese -
        0 - 2 Avellino - Potenza -
        15ª giornata
        17/11/19 Incontro 29/03/20
        2 - 1 Monopoli - Bisceglie -
        2 - 0 Casertana - Avellino -
        0 - 1 Paganese - Bari -
        1 - 0 Rende - Picerno -
        0 - 3 Rieti - Reggina -
        1 - 1 Sicula Leonzio - Francavilla -
        1 - 1 Teramo - Ternana -
        1 - 0 Potenza - Vibonese -
        0 - 1 Viterbese - Cavese -
        3 - 0 Catanzaro - Catania -
        16ª giornata
        24/11/19 Incontro 05/04/20
        4 - 1 Reggina - Rende -
        2 - 1 Ternana - Viterbese -
        2 - 2 Bisceglie - Paganese -
        1 - 1 Catania - Casertana -
        1 - 0 Cavese - Monopoli -
        1 - 1 Picerno - Sicula Leonzio -
        3 - 4 Francavilla - Potenza -
        3 - 1 Avellino - Rieti -
        1 - 1 Bari - Teramo -
        - Vibonese - Catanzaro -
        17ª giornata
        01/12/19 Incontro 11/04/20
        3 - 0 Monopoli - Francavilla -
        1 - 3 Catanzaro - Ternana -
        2 - 2 Cavese - Bisceglie -
        0 - 3 Rende - Bari -
        1 - 4 Rieti - Catania -
        0 - 3 Teramo - Reggina -
        1 - 3 Casertana - Paganese -
        2 - 7 Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese -
        0 - 1 Viterbese - Avellino -
        1 - 0 Potenza - Picerno -
        18ª giornata
        08/12/19 Incontro 19/04/20
        1 - 1 Paganese - Catanzaro -
        3 - 1 Avellino - Sicula Leonzio -
        1 - 0 Catania - Rende -
        0 - 1 Picerno - Monopoli -
        1 - 0 Reggina - Viterbese -
        2 - 2 Rieti - Bisceglie -
        0 - 0 Vibonese - Teramo -
        1 - 0 Francavilla - Cavese -
        2 - 1 Bari - Potenza -
        0 - 1 Ternana - Casertana -
        19ª giornata
        15/12/19 Incontro 26/04/20
        - Cavese - Ternana -
        - Rende - Rieti -
        - Teramo - Catania -
        - Viterbese - Francavilla -
        - Bisceglie - Vibonese -
        - Casertana - Bari -
        - Catanzaro - Picerno -
        - Monopoli - Avellino -
        - Potenza - Paganese -
        - Sicula Leonzio - Reggina -
,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
Caricamento contenuti...