,,
Virgilio Sport
CALCIO MONDIALI CALENDARIO

Calendario Mondiali Qatar 2022

FASE A GIRONI
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
FINALE
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
dom 20 NOV ore 17:00
  • Qatar Ecuador 0 - 2
lun 21 NOV ore 17:00
  • Senegal Olanda 0 - 2
ven 25 NOV ore 14:00
  • Qatar Senegal 1 - 3
ven 25 NOV ore 17:00
  • Olanda Ecuador 1 - 1
mar 29 NOV ore 16:00
  • Ecuador Senegal 1 - 2
  • Olanda Qatar 2 - 0
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Olanda 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4
2 Senegal 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1
3 Ecuador 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1
4 Qatar 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6
lun 21 NOV ore 14:00
  • Inghilterra Iran 6 - 2
lun 21 NOV ore 20:00
  • USA Galles 1 - 1
ven 25 NOV ore 11:00
  • Galles Iran 0 - 2
ven 25 NOV ore 20:00
  • Inghilterra USA 0 - 0
mar 29 NOV ore 20:00
  • Iran USA 0 - 1
  • Galles Inghilterra 0 - 3
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Inghilterra 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7
2 USA 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1
3 Iran 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3
4 Galles 1 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5
mar 22 NOV ore 11:00
  • Argentina Arabia Saudita 1 - 2
mar 22 NOV ore 17:00
  • Messico Polonia 0 - 0
sab 26 NOV ore 14:00
  • Polonia Arabia Saudita 2 - 0
sab 26 NOV ore 20:00
  • Argentina Messico 2 - 0
mer 30 NOV ore 20:00
  • Polonia Argentina 0 - 2
  • Arabia Saudita Messico 1 - 2
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Argentina 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3
2 Polonia 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0
3 Messico 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1
4 Arabia Saudita 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2
mar 22 NOV ore 14:00
  • Danimarca Tunisia 0 - 0
mar 22 NOV ore 20:00
  • Francia Australia 4 - 1
sab 26 NOV ore 11:00
  • Tunisia Australia 0 - 1
sab 26 NOV ore 17:00
  • Francia Danimarca 2 - 1
mer 30 NOV ore 16:00
  • Australia Danimarca 1 - 0
  • Tunisia Francia 1 - 0
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Francia 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3
2 Australia 6 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1
3 Tunisia 4 3 1 1 1 1:1 0
4 Danimarca 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2
mer 23 NOV ore 14:00
  • Germania Giappone 1 - 2
mer 23 NOV ore 17:00
  • Spagna Costa Rica 7 - 0
dom 27 NOV ore 11:00
  • Giappone Costa Rica 0 - 1
dom 27 NOV ore 20:00
  • Spagna Germania 1 - 1
gio 1 DIC ore 20:00
  • Costa Rica Germania 2 - 4
  • Giappone Spagna 2 - 1
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Giappone 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1
2 Spagna 4 3 1 1 1 9:3 +6
3 Germania 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1
4 Costa Rica 3 3 1 0 2 3:11 -8
mer 23 NOV ore 11:00
  • Marocco Croazia 0 - 0
mer 23 NOV ore 20:00
  • Belgio Canada 1 - 0
dom 27 NOV ore 14:00
  • Belgio Marocco 0 - 2
dom 27 NOV ore 17:00
  • Croazia Canada 4 - 1
gio 1 DIC ore 16:00
  • Canada Marocco 1 - 2
  • Croazia Belgio 0 - 0
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Marocco 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3
2 Croazia 5 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3
3 Belgio 4 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1
4 Canada 0 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5
gio 24 NOV ore 11:00
  • Svizzera Camerun 1 - 0
gio 24 NOV ore 20:00
  • Brasile Serbia 2 - 0
lun 28 NOV ore 11:00
  • Camerun Serbia 3 - 3
lun 28 NOV ore 17:00
  • Brasile Svizzera 1 - 0
ven 2 DIC ore 20:00
  • Camerun Brasile 1 - 0
  • Serbia Svizzera 2 - 3
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Brasile 6 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2
2 Svizzera 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1
3 Camerun 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0
4 Serbia 1 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3
gio 24 NOV ore 14:00
  • Uruguay Corea del Sud 0 - 0
gio 24 NOV ore 17:00
  • Portogallo Ghana 3 - 2
lun 28 NOV ore 14:00
  • Corea del Sud Ghana 2 - 3
lun 28 NOV ore 20:00
  • Portogallo Uruguay 2 - 0
ven 2 DIC ore 16:00
  • Ghana Uruguay 0 - 2
  • Corea del Sud Portogallo 2 - 1
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Portogallo 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2
2 Corea del Sud 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0
3 Uruguay 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0
4 Ghana 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2
sab 3 DIC ore 16:00
sab 3 DIC ore 20:00
dom 4 DIC ore 16:00
dom 4 DIC ore 20:00
lun 5 DIC ore 16:00
lun 5 DIC ore 20:00
mar 6 DIC ore 16:00
mar 6 DIC ore 20:00
ven 9 DIC ore 16:00
  • Croazia Brasile -
ven 9 DIC ore 20:00
  • Olanda Argentina -
sab 10 DIC ore 16:00
  • Marocco Portogallo -
sab 10 DIC ore 20:00
  • Inghilterra Francia -
mar 13 DIC ore 20:00
  • Vincitrice Quarti Finale 1 Vincitrice Quarti Finale 2 -
mer 14 DIC ore 20:00
  • Vincitrice Quarti Finale 3 Vincitrice Quarti Finale 4 -
sab 17 DIC ore 16:00
  • Semi-Final 1 Loser Semi-Final 2 Loser -
dom 18 DIC ore 16:00
  • Vincitrice 1° semifinale Vincitrice 2° semifinale -
Caricamento contenuti...