,,
Virgilio Sport SPORT

Calendario CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2021/2022

FASE A GIRONI
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
mer 15 SET ore 21:00
  • Bruges Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 1
  • Manchester City Lipsia 6 - 3
mar 28 SET ore 21:00
  • Paris Saint-Germain Manchester City -
  • Lipsia Bruges -
mar 19 OTT ore 18:45
  • Bruges Manchester City -
mar 19 OTT ore 21:00
  • Paris Saint-Germain Lipsia -
mer 3 NOV ore 21:00
  • Manchester City Bruges -
  • Lipsia Paris Saint-Germain -
mer 24 NOV ore 21:00
  • Bruges Lipsia -
  • Manchester City Paris Saint-Germain -
mar 7 DIC ore 18:45
  • Paris Saint-Germain Bruges -
  • Lipsia Manchester City -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Manchester City 3 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3
2 Paris Saint-Germain 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0
3 Bruges 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0
4 Lipsia 0 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3
mer 15 SET ore 21:00
  • Atletico Madrid FC Porto 0 - 0
  • Liverpool Milan 3 - 2
mar 28 SET ore 21:00
  • FC Porto Liverpool -
  • Milan Atletico Madrid -
mar 19 OTT ore 21:00
  • Atletico Madrid Liverpool -
  • FC Porto Milan -
mer 3 NOV ore 18:45
  • Milan FC Porto -
mer 3 NOV ore 21:00
  • Liverpool Atletico Madrid -
mer 24 NOV ore 21:00
  • Atletico Madrid Milan -
  • Liverpool FC Porto -
mar 7 DIC ore 21:00
  • FC Porto Atletico Madrid -
  • Milan Liverpool -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Liverpool 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1
2 Atletico Madrid 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0
3 FC Porto 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0
4 Milan 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1
mer 15 SET ore 18:45
  • Besiktas Borussia Dortmund 1 - 2
mer 15 SET ore 21:00
  • Sporting Lisbona Ajax 1 - 5
mar 28 SET ore 18:45
  • Ajax Besiktas -
mar 28 SET ore 21:00
  • Borussia Dortmund Sporting Lisbona -
mar 19 OTT ore 18:45
  • Besiktas Sporting Lisbona -
mar 19 OTT ore 21:00
  • Ajax Borussia Dortmund -
mer 3 NOV ore 21:00
  • Borussia Dortmund Ajax -
  • Sporting Lisbona Besiktas -
mer 24 NOV ore 18:45
  • Besiktas Ajax -
mer 24 NOV ore 21:00
  • Sporting Lisbona Borussia Dortmund -
mar 7 DIC ore 21:00
  • Ajax Sporting Lisbona -
  • Borussia Dortmund Besiktas -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Ajax 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1
3 Besiktas 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1
4 Sporting Lisbona 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4
mer 15 SET ore 18:45
  • Sheriff Tiraspol Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0
mer 15 SET ore 21:00
  • Inter Real Madrid 0 - 1
mar 28 SET ore 18:45
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Inter -
mar 28 SET ore 21:00
  • Real Madrid Sheriff Tiraspol -
mar 19 OTT ore 21:00
  • Inter Sheriff Tiraspol -
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Real Madrid -
mer 3 NOV ore 18:45
  • Real Madrid Shakhtar Donetsk -
mer 3 NOV ore 21:00
  • Sheriff Tiraspol Inter -
mer 24 NOV ore 18:45
  • Inter Shakhtar Donetsk -
mer 24 NOV ore 21:00
  • Sheriff Tiraspol Real Madrid -
mar 7 DIC ore 21:00
  • Real Madrid Inter -
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Sheriff Tiraspol -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2
2 Real Madrid 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1
3 Inter 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1
4 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2
mar 14 SET ore 21:00
  • Barcellona Bayern Monaco 0 - 3
  • Dinamo Kiev Benfica 0 - 0
mer 29 SET ore 21:00
  • Benfica Barcellona -
  • Bayern Monaco Dinamo Kiev -
mer 20 OTT ore 18:45
  • Barcellona Dinamo Kiev -
mer 20 OTT ore 21:00
  • Benfica Bayern Monaco -
mar 2 NOV ore 21:00
  • Dinamo Kiev Barcellona -
  • Bayern Monaco Benfica -
mar 23 NOV ore 18:45
  • Dinamo Kiev Bayern Monaco -
mar 23 NOV ore 21:00
  • Barcellona Benfica -
mer 8 DIC ore 21:00
  • Benfica Dinamo Kiev -
  • Bayern Monaco Barcellona -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Bayern Monaco 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3
2 Benfica 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0
3 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0
4 Barcellona 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3
mar 14 SET ore 18:45
  • Young Boys Manchester United 2 - 1
mar 14 SET ore 21:00
  • Villarreal Atalanta 2 - 2
mer 29 SET ore 18:45
  • Atalanta Young Boys -
mer 29 SET ore 21:00
  • Manchester United Villarreal -
mer 20 OTT ore 21:00
  • Manchester United Atalanta -
  • Young Boys Villarreal -
mar 2 NOV ore 21:00
  • Atalanta Manchester United -
  • Villarreal Young Boys -
mar 23 NOV ore 18:45
  • Villarreal Manchester United -
mar 23 NOV ore 21:00
  • Young Boys Atalanta -
mer 8 DIC ore 21:00
  • Atalanta Villarreal -
  • Manchester United Young Boys -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Young Boys 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1
2 Atalanta 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0
3 Villarreal 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0
4 Manchester United 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1
mar 14 SET ore 18:45
  • Siviglia Salisburgo 1 - 1
mar 14 SET ore 21:00
  • Lille Wolfsburg 0 - 0
mer 29 SET ore 21:00
  • Salisburgo Lille -
  • Wolfsburg Siviglia -
mer 20 OTT ore 18:45
  • Salisburgo Wolfsburg -
mer 20 OTT ore 21:00
  • Lille Siviglia -
mar 2 NOV ore 18:45
  • Wolfsburg Salisburgo -
mar 2 NOV ore 21:00
  • Siviglia Lille -
mar 23 NOV ore 21:00
  • Lille Salisburgo -
  • Siviglia Wolfsburg -
mer 8 DIC ore 21:00
  • Salisburgo Siviglia -
  • Wolfsburg Lille -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Salisburgo 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0
2 Siviglia 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0
3 Lille 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0
4 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0
mar 14 SET ore 21:00
  • Chelsea Zenit 1 - 0
  • Malmoe Juventus 0 - 3
mer 29 SET ore 18:45
  • Zenit Malmoe -
mer 29 SET ore 21:00
  • Juventus Chelsea -
mer 20 OTT ore 21:00
  • Chelsea Malmoe -
  • Zenit Juventus -
mar 2 NOV ore 18:45
  • Malmoe Chelsea -
mar 2 NOV ore 21:00
  • Juventus Zenit -
mar 23 NOV ore 21:00
  • Chelsea Juventus -
  • Malmoe Zenit -
mer 8 DIC ore 18:45
  • Juventus Malmoe -
  • Zenit Chelsea -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Juventus 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3
2 Chelsea 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1
3 Zenit 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1
4 Malmoe 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3

SPORT TREND

,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
Caricamento contenuti...