,,
Virgilio Sport SPORT

Calendario EUROPA LEAGUE 2021/2022

FASE A GIRONI
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
gio 16 SET ore 21:00
  • Brøndby IF Sparta Prague 0 - 0
  • Rangers Lione 0 - 2
gio 30 SET ore 18:45
  • Lione Brøndby IF 3 - 0
  • Sparta Prague Rangers 1 - 0
gio 21 OTT ore 21:00
  • Rangers Brøndby IF 2 - 0
  • Sparta Prague Lione 3 - 4
gio 4 NOV ore 18:45
  • Brøndby IF Rangers 1 - 1
  • Lione Sparta Prague 3 - 0
gio 25 NOV ore 21:00
  • Brøndby IF Lione -
  • Rangers Sparta Prague -
gio 9 DIC ore 18:45
  • Lione Rangers -
  • Sparta Prague Brøndby IF -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Lione 15 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11
2 Rangers 7 5 2 1 2 5:4 +1
3 Sparta Prague 4 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5
4 Brøndby IF 2 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7
gio 16 SET ore 21:00
  • Monaco SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 1 - 0
  • PSV Eindhoven Real Sociedad 2 - 2
gio 30 SET ore 18:45
  • Real Sociedad Monaco 1 - 1
  • SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz PSV Eindhoven 1 - 4
gio 21 OTT ore 21:00
  • PSV Eindhoven Monaco 1 - 2
  • SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Real Sociedad 0 - 1
gio 4 NOV ore 18:45
  • Monaco PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0
  • Real Sociedad SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 1 - 1
gio 25 NOV ore 21:00
  • Monaco Real Sociedad -
  • PSV Eindhoven SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -
gio 9 DIC ore 18:45
  • Real Sociedad PSV Eindhoven -
  • SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Monaco -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Monaco 11 5 3 2 0 6:3 +3
2 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 2 1 9:5 +4
3 Real Sociedad 6 5 1 3 1 6:6 0
4 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 1 5 0 1 4 2:9 -7
mer 15 SET ore 16:30
  • Spartak Moscow Legia Warsaw 0 - 1
gio 16 SET ore 21:00
  • Leicester City Napoli 2 - 2
gio 30 SET ore 18:45
  • Legia Warsaw Leicester City 1 - 0
  • Napoli Spartak Moscow 2 - 3
mer 20 OTT ore 16:30
  • Spartak Moscow Leicester City 3 - 4
gio 21 OTT ore 21:00
  • Napoli Legia Warsaw 3 - 0
gio 4 NOV ore 18:45
  • Legia Warsaw Napoli 1 - 4
gio 4 NOV ore 21:00
  • Leicester City Spartak Moscow 1 - 1
mer 24 NOV ore 16:30
  • Spartak Moscow Napoli 2 - 1
gio 25 NOV ore 21:00
  • Leicester City Legia Warsaw -
gio 9 DIC ore 18:45
  • Legia Warsaw Spartak Moscow -
  • Napoli Leicester City -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Leicester City 8 5 2 2 1 10:8 +2
2 Spartak Moscow 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0
3 Napoli 7 5 2 1 2 12:8 +4
4 Legia Warsaw 6 5 2 0 3 4:10 -6
gio 16 SET ore 21:00
  • Eintracht Francoforte Fenerbahçe 1 - 1
  • Olympiakos Royal Antwerp 2 - 1
gio 30 SET ore 18:45
  • Fenerbahçe Olympiakos 0 - 3
  • Royal Antwerp Eintracht Francoforte 0 - 1
gio 21 OTT ore 18:45
  • Fenerbahçe Royal Antwerp 2 - 2
gio 21 OTT ore 21:00
  • Eintracht Francoforte Olympiakos 3 - 1
gio 4 NOV ore 18:45
  • Olympiakos Eintracht Francoforte 1 - 2
gio 4 NOV ore 21:00
  • Royal Antwerp Fenerbahçe 0 - 3
gio 25 NOV ore 21:00
  • Eintracht Francoforte Royal Antwerp -
  • Olympiakos Fenerbahçe -
gio 9 DIC ore 18:45
  • Fenerbahçe Eintracht Francoforte -
  • Royal Antwerp Olympiakos -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Eintracht Francoforte 11 5 3 2 0 9:5 +4
2 Olympiakos 9 5 3 0 2 8:6 +2
3 Fenerbahçe 5 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1
4 Royal Antwerp 2 5 0 2 3 5:10 -5
gio 16 SET ore 18:45
  • Galatasaray Lazio 1 - 0
  • Lokomotiv Mosca Marseille 1 - 1
gio 30 SET ore 21:00
  • Lazio Lokomotiv Mosca 2 - 0
  • Marseille Galatasaray 0 - 0
gio 21 OTT ore 18:45
  • Lazio Marseille 0 - 0
gio 21 OTT ore 21:00
  • Lokomotiv Mosca Galatasaray 0 - 1
gio 4 NOV ore 18:45
  • Galatasaray Lokomotiv Mosca 1 - 1
gio 4 NOV ore 21:00
  • Marseille Lazio 2 - 2
gio 25 NOV ore 18:45
  • Galatasaray Marseille -
  • Lokomotiv Mosca Lazio -
gio 9 DIC ore 21:00
  • Lazio Galatasaray -
  • Marseille Lokomotiv Mosca -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Galatasaray 11 5 3 2 0 7:3 +4
2 Lazio 8 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4
3 Marseille 4 5 0 4 1 5:7 -2
4 Lokomotiv Mosca 2 5 0 2 3 2:8 -6
gio 16 SET ore 18:45
  • Stella Rossa Sporting Braga 2 - 1
  • FC Midtjylland Ludogorets 1 - 1
gio 30 SET ore 21:00
  • Ludogorets Stella Rossa 0 - 1
  • Sporting Braga FC Midtjylland 3 - 1
gio 21 OTT ore 18:45
  • FC Midtjylland Stella Rossa 1 - 1
  • Ludogorets Sporting Braga 0 - 1
gio 4 NOV ore 21:00
  • Stella Rossa FC Midtjylland 0 - 1
  • Sporting Braga Ludogorets 4 - 2
gio 25 NOV ore 18:45
  • Stella Rossa Ludogorets -
  • FC Midtjylland Sporting Braga -
gio 9 DIC ore 21:00
  • Ludogorets FC Midtjylland -
  • Sporting Braga Stella Rossa -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Stella Rossa 10 5 3 1 1 5:3 +2
2 Sporting Braga 9 5 3 0 2 11:8 +3
3 FC Midtjylland 8 5 2 2 1 7:7 0
4 Ludogorets 1 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5
gio 16 SET ore 18:45
  • Bayer Leverkusen Ferencvarosi 2 - 1
  • Real Betis Celtic 4 - 3
gio 30 SET ore 21:00
  • Celtic Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 4
  • Ferencvarosi Real Betis 1 - 3
mar 19 OTT ore 16:30
  • Celtic Ferencvarosi 2 - 0
gio 21 OTT ore 18:45
  • Real Betis Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1
gio 4 NOV ore 21:00
  • Bayer Leverkusen Real Betis 4 - 0
  • Ferencvarosi Celtic 2 - 3
gio 25 NOV ore 18:45
  • Bayer Leverkusen Celtic -
  • Real Betis Ferencvarosi -
gio 9 DIC ore 21:00
  • Celtic Real Betis -
  • Ferencvarosi Bayer Leverkusen -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Bayer Leverkusen 13 5 4 1 0 14:4 +10
2 Real Betis 10 5 3 1 1 10:9 +1
3 Celtic 6 5 2 0 3 10:13 -3
4 Ferencvarosi 0 5 0 0 5 4:12 -8
gio 16 SET ore 18:45
  • Dinamo Zagabria West Ham United 0 - 2
  • SK Rapid Wien Genk 0 - 1
gio 30 SET ore 21:00
  • Genk Dinamo Zagabria 0 - 3
  • West Ham United SK Rapid Wien 2 - 0
gio 21 OTT ore 18:45
  • SK Rapid Wien Dinamo Zagabria 2 - 1
gio 21 OTT ore 21:00
  • West Ham United Genk 3 - 0
gio 4 NOV ore 18:45
  • Genk West Ham United 2 - 2
gio 4 NOV ore 21:00
  • Dinamo Zagabria SK Rapid Wien 3 - 1
gio 25 NOV ore 18:45
  • Dinamo Zagabria Genk -
  • SK Rapid Wien West Ham United -
gio 9 DIC ore 21:00
  • Genk SK Rapid Wien -
  • West Ham United Dinamo Zagabria -
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 West Ham United 13 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9
2 Dinamo Zagabria 7 5 2 1 2 8:6 +2
3 Genk 5 5 1 2 2 4:9 -5
4 SK Rapid Wien 3 5 1 0 4 3:9 -6
,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
Caricamento contenuti...